Skip to main content

Toyama

Japan

J2 League · 2026/27 — based on 2 finished matches.

Results

PWDLPtsPPGGF/mGA/mLg PPG
Overall211042.002.000.501.27
Home101011.001.001.001.41
Away110033.003.000.001.14
Last 8211042.002.000.50—

Last matches

  • W3-0@
  • D1-1v

Goals

AllHomeAwayLeague avg
Over 1.5 goals100%100%100%73%
Over 2.5 goals50%0%100%50%
Over 3.5 goals0%0%0%27%
Both teams scored50%100%0%55%
Clean sheet50%0%100%30%
Failed to score0%0%0%30%
Scored first100%100%100%43%
Conceded first0%0%0%43%
Leading at half-time50%100%0%20%
Goal before half-time50%100%0%55%

When goals come

ScoredConceded2 matches
  • 1-15'00
  • 16-30'00
  • 31-45'10
  • 46-60'00
  • 61-75'21
  • 76-90'10

First half 1–0 · Second half 3–1

Game state

50%

Leads held

38%

Time in front

0

Points after 75'

45%

Avg possession

9 of 20

Form vs opposition

  • After scoring first100% of matchesW1 D1 L02.00 PPG
  • Leading at half-time50% of matchesW0 D1 L01.00 PPG
  • Level at half-time50% of matchesW1 D0 L03.00 PPG

Current runs

  • Unbeaten 2
  • Scored in 2

Most common scores

At home

  • 1-11× · 100%

Away

  • 0-31× · 100%

Scorers

  • Fuseya Sho25% of goals1
  • Kunitake Yuto25% of goals1
  • Tsuboi Kiyoshiro25% of goals1
  • Furukawa Manato25% of goals1