Skip to main content

Kristiansund

Norway

Eliteserien · 2026 — based on 23 finished matches.

Results

PWDLPtsPPGGF/mGA/mLg PPG
Overall235414190.831.002.041.40
Home11425141.271.271.641.68
Away1212950.420.752.421.11
Last 8821570.881.252.75—

Last matches

  • L1-4v
  • L1-3@
  • L1-3v
  • L1-8@
  • W2-0v
  • D2-2@
  • L0-1@
  • W2-1v

Goals

AllHomeAwayLeague avg
Over 1.5 goals87%91%83%86%
Over 2.5 goals61%64%58%60%
Over 3.5 goals30%27%33%35%
Both teams scored61%64%58%59%
Clean sheet13%27%0%22%
Failed to score30%18%42%22%
Scored first48%73%25%48%
Conceded first48%18%75%48%
Leading at half-time13%18%8%34%
Goal before half-time74%73%75%85%

When goals come

ScoredConceded23 matches
  • 1-15'45
  • 16-30'27
  • 31-45'29
  • 46-60'57
  • 61-75'39
  • 76-90'710

First half 8–21 · Second half 15–26

Game state

36%

Leads held

13%

Deficits recovered

19%

Time in front

-2

Points after 75'

43%

Avg possession

15 of 16

Form vs opposition

  • After scoring first48% of matchesW5 D3 L31.64 PPG
  • After conceding first48% of matchesW0 D0 L110.00 PPG
  • Leading at half-time13% of matchesW3 D0 L03.00 PPG
  • Level at half-time43% of matchesW2 D4 L41.00 PPG
  • Trailing at half-time43% of matchesW0 D0 L100.00 PPG

Current runs

  • Defeats 4
  • Without a win 4
  • Scored in 6
  • Conceded in 4
  • Over 2.5 goals 4

Most common scores

At home

  • 2-02× · 18%
  • 1-22× · 18%
  • 1-41× · 9%

Away

  • 3-12× · 17%
  • 1-02× · 17%
  • 2-02× · 17%

Scorers

  • Alvheim Leander48% of goals11
  • Meliga Promise13% of goals3
  • Tufekcic David9% of goals2
  • Kilen Sander9% of goals2
  • Svendsen Sander4% of goals1