Skip to main content

Brno

Czech Republic

Chance Liga · 2026/27 — based on 12 finished matches (goal timing from 4).

Results

PWDLPtsPPGGF/mGA/mLg PPG
Overall12714221.831.251.171.40
Home7502152.141.430.861.57
Away521271.401.001.601.23
Last 88503151.881.131.38—

Last matches

  • W1-0v
  • W2-1@
  • L0-1v
  • L0-2@
  • W2-1v
  • L0-4@
  • W1-0v
  • W3-2v

Goals

AllHomeAwayLeague avg
Over 1.5 goals67%43%100%76%
Over 2.5 goals42%43%40%52%
Over 3.5 goals25%29%20%25%
Both teams scored42%43%40%48%
Clean sheet25%29%20%30%
Failed to score33%29%40%30%
Scored first50%50%50%42%
Conceded first50%50%50%42%
Leading at half-time42%57%20%36%
Goal before half-time67%57%80%77%

When goals come

ScoredConceded4 matches
  • 1-15'11
  • 16-30'00
  • 31-45'20
  • 46-60'01
  • 61-75'11
  • 76-90'02

First half 3–1 · Second half 1–4

Game state

100%

Leads held

0%

Deficits recovered

35%

Time in front

-1

Points after 75'

44%

Avg possession

3 of 16

Form vs opposition

  • After scoring first50% of matchesW2 D0 L03.00 PPG
  • After conceding first50% of matchesW0 D0 L20.00 PPG
  • Leading at half-time42% of matchesW5 D0 L03.00 PPG
  • Level at half-time33% of matchesW2 D0 L21.50 PPG
  • Trailing at half-time25% of matchesW0 D1 L20.33 PPG

Current runs

  • Wins 2
  • Unbeaten 2
  • Scored in 2

Most common scores

At home

  • 1-02× · 29%
  • 0-12× · 29%
  • 2-11× · 14%

Away

  • 1-21× · 20%
  • 2-01× · 20%
  • 4-01× · 20%

Scorers

  • Vachousek Tadeas7% of goals1
  • Vasulin Daniel1 pen7% of goals1
  • Penxa Lukas7% of goals1
  • Vanicek Antonin7% of goals1