Skip to main content

UAE League · 2026 — based on 6 finished matches.

Results

PWDLPtsPPGGF/mGA/mLg PPG
Overall6402122.001.501.171.43
Home320162.001.671.331.29
Away320162.001.331.001.57
Last 86402122.001.501.17—

Last matches

  • W3-2@
  • W1-0v
  • W1-0@
  • W2-1v
  • L0-1@
  • L2-3v

Goals

AllHomeAwayLeague avg
Over 1.5 goals50%67%33%86%
Over 2.5 goals50%67%33%60%
Over 3.5 goals33%33%33%43%
Both teams scored50%67%33%57%
Clean sheet33%33%33%23%
Failed to score17%0%33%23%
Scored first50%67%33%49%
Conceded first50%33%67%49%
Leading at half-time33%33%33%33%
Goal before half-time67%100%33%79%

When goals come

ScoredConceded6 matches
  • 1-15'12
  • 16-30'20
  • 31-45'22
  • 46-60'02
  • 61-75'00
  • 76-90'41

First half 5–4 · Second half 4–3

Game state

80%

Leads held

50%

Deficits recovered

29%

Time in front

+4

Points after 75'

56%

Avg possession

7 of 14

Form vs opposition

  • After scoring first50% of matchesW3 D0 L03.00 PPG
  • After conceding first50% of matchesW1 D0 L21.00 PPG
  • Leading at half-time33% of matchesW2 D0 L03.00 PPG
  • Level at half-time50% of matchesW2 D0 L12.00 PPG
  • Trailing at half-time17% of matchesW0 D0 L10.00 PPG

Current runs

  • Wins 4
  • Unbeaten 4
  • Scored in 4

Most common scores

At home

  • 1-01× · 33%
  • 2-11× · 33%
  • 2-31× · 33%

Away

  • 2-31× · 33%
  • 0-11× · 33%
  • 1-01× · 33%

Scorers

  • Benteke Christian1 pen22% of goals2
  • Kruspzky Facundo22% of goals2
  • Mansour Saleh11% of goals1
  • Zouhir Alaeddine11% of goals1
  • Diarra Brahima11% of goals1