Skip to main content

Wieczysta Krakow

Poland

Ekstraklasa · 2026/27 — based on 11 finished matches.

Results

PWDLPtsPPGGF/mGA/mLg PPG
Overall1122780.731.451.911.38
Home411241.001.501.251.61
Away711540.571.432.291.15
Last 8812550.631.251.75—

Last matches

  • L1-2v
  • L1-2@
  • W3-0v
  • D2-2@
  • L0-2@
  • D1-1v
  • L0-2@
  • L2-3@

Goals

AllHomeAwayLeague avg
Over 1.5 goals100%100%100%84%
Over 2.5 goals73%75%71%60%
Over 3.5 goals27%0%43%30%
Both teams scored73%75%71%65%
Clean sheet9%25%0%22%
Failed to score18%0%29%22%
Scored first36%50%29%46%
Conceded first64%50%71%46%
Leading at half-time18%25%14%28%
Goal before half-time64%50%71%69%

When goals come

ScoredConceded11 matches
  • 1-15'11
  • 16-30'11
  • 31-45'24
  • 46-60'23
  • 61-75'72
  • 76-90'310

First half 4–6 · Second half 12–15

Game state

40%

Leads held

36%

Deficits recovered

20%

Time in front

-5

Points after 75'

56%

Avg possession

16 of 18

Form vs opposition

  • After scoring first36% of matchesW2 D0 L21.50 PPG
  • After conceding first64% of matchesW0 D2 L50.29 PPG
  • Leading at half-time18% of matchesW2 D0 L03.00 PPG
  • Level at half-time55% of matchesW0 D2 L40.33 PPG
  • Trailing at half-time27% of matchesW0 D0 L30.00 PPG

Current runs

  • Defeats 2
  • Without a win 2
  • Scored in 4
  • Conceded in 2
  • Over 2.5 goals 4

Most common scores

At home

  • 1-22× · 50%
  • 3-01× · 25%
  • 1-11× · 25%

Away

  • 2-12× · 29%
  • 2-02× · 29%
  • 2-21× · 14%

Scorers

  • Semedo Lisandro1 pen25% of goals4
  • Piazon Lucas19% of goals3
  • Christensen Tobias19% of goals3
  • Bialek Bartosz6% of goals1
  • Milic Antonio6% of goals1