Skip to main content

Viktoria Koln

Germany

3. Liga · 2026/27 — based on 10 finished matches.

Results

PWDLPtsPPGGF/mGA/mLg PPG
Overall10622202.002.601.401.38
Home5311102.002.801.601.40
Away5311102.002.401.201.37
Last 88521172.132.631.00—

Last matches

  • D1-1@
  • D2-2v
  • W5-2@
  • W3-0v
  • W3-1@
  • W4-0v
  • L0-1@
  • W3-1v

Goals

AllHomeAwayLeague avg
Over 1.5 goals90%100%80%80%
Over 2.5 goals80%100%60%62%
Over 3.5 goals70%80%60%39%
Both teams scored70%60%80%60%
Clean sheet20%40%0%22%
Failed to score10%0%20%22%
Scored first70%80%60%48%
Conceded first30%20%40%48%
Leading at half-time60%60%60%32%
Goal before half-time90%80%100%78%

When goals come

ScoredConceded10 matches
  • 1-15'70
  • 16-30'15
  • 31-45'51
  • 46-60'62
  • 61-75'34
  • 76-90'42

First half 13–6 · Second half 13–8

Game state

75%

Leads held

33%

Deficits recovered

50%

Time in front

-2

Points after 75'

56%

Avg possession

2 of 20

Form vs opposition

  • After scoring first70% of matchesW6 D1 L02.71 PPG
  • After conceding first30% of matchesW0 D1 L20.33 PPG
  • Leading at half-time60% of matchesW5 D1 L02.67 PPG
  • Level at half-time10% of matchesW1 D0 L03.00 PPG
  • Trailing at half-time30% of matchesW0 D1 L20.33 PPG

Current runs

  • Unbeaten 6
  • Draws 2
  • Without a win 2
  • Scored in 6
  • Conceded in 3

Most common scores

At home

  • 2-21× · 20%
  • 3-01× · 20%
  • 4-01× · 20%

Away

  • 1-32× · 40%
  • 1-11× · 20%
  • 2-51× · 20%

Scorers

  • Otto David27% of goals7
  • Castelle Niklas Horst23% of goals6
  • Wolf Lucas Mika23% of goals6
  • Kloss Tim8% of goals2
  • Duman Taylan4% of goals1