Skip to main content

Tokushima

Japan

J2 League · 2026/27 — based on 3 finished matches.

Results

PWDLPtsPPGGF/mGA/mLg PPG
Overall311141.330.330.331.27
Home100100.000.001.001.41
Away211042.000.500.001.14
Last 8311141.330.330.33—

Last matches

  • W1-0@
  • L0-1v
  • D0-0@

Goals

AllHomeAwayLeague avg
Over 1.5 goals0%0%0%73%
Over 2.5 goals0%0%0%50%
Over 3.5 goals0%0%0%27%
Both teams scored0%0%0%55%
Clean sheet67%0%100%30%
Failed to score67%100%50%30%
Scored first33%0%50%43%
Conceded first33%100%0%43%
Leading at half-time33%0%50%20%
Goal before half-time33%0%50%55%

When goals come

ScoredConceded3 matches
  • 1-15'00
  • 16-30'10
  • 31-45'00
  • 46-60'00
  • 61-75'00
  • 76-90'01

First half 1–0 · Second half 0–1

Game state

100%

Leads held

0%

Deficits recovered

23%

Time in front

-1

Points after 75'

49%

Avg possession

3 of 20

Form vs opposition

  • After scoring first33% of matchesW1 D0 L03.00 PPG
  • After conceding first33% of matchesW0 D0 L10.00 PPG
  • Leading at half-time33% of matchesW1 D0 L03.00 PPG
  • Level at half-time67% of matchesW0 D1 L10.50 PPG

Current runs

  • Under 2.5 goals 3

Most common scores

At home

  • 0-11× · 100%

Away

  • 0-11× · 50%
  • 0-01× · 50%

Scorers

  • Takagi Yuya100% of goals1