Skip to main content

Teplice

Czech Republic

Chance Liga · 2026/27 — based on 11 finished matches (goal timing from 5).

Results

PWDLPtsPPGGF/mGA/mLg PPG
Overall11524171.551.641.551.40
Home622281.331.831.831.57
Away530291.801.401.201.23
Last 88314101.251.131.38—

Last matches

  • L0-1@
  • D1-1v
  • W2-0@
  • L0-2v
  • W3-1@
  • W2-0v
  • L0-2v
  • L1-4@

Goals

AllHomeAwayLeague avg
Over 1.5 goals82%100%60%76%
Over 2.5 goals36%33%40%52%
Over 3.5 goals36%33%40%25%
Both teams scored45%50%40%48%
Clean sheet27%17%40%30%
Failed to score27%33%20%30%
Scored first40%0%67%42%
Conceded first60%100%33%42%
Leading at half-time27%17%40%36%
Goal before half-time82%83%80%77%

When goals come

ScoredConceded5 matches
  • 1-15'11
  • 16-30'02
  • 31-45'10
  • 46-60'10
  • 61-75'10
  • 76-90'22

First half 2–3 · Second half 4–2

Game state

100%

Leads held

33%

Deficits recovered

27%

Time in front

0

Points after 75'

55%

Avg possession

6 of 16

Form vs opposition

  • After scoring first40% of matchesW2 D0 L03.00 PPG
  • After conceding first60% of matchesW0 D1 L20.33 PPG
  • Leading at half-time27% of matchesW3 D0 L03.00 PPG
  • Level at half-time18% of matchesW2 D0 L03.00 PPG
  • Trailing at half-time55% of matchesW0 D2 L40.33 PPG

Current runs

  • Without a win 2
  • Conceded in 2
  • Under 2.5 goals 4

Most common scores

At home

  • 0-22× · 33%
  • 1-11× · 17%
  • 2-01× · 17%

Away

  • 1-01× · 20%
  • 0-21× · 20%
  • 1-31× · 20%

Scorers

  • Hopi Idris6% of goals1
  • Jakubko Jakub6% of goals1
  • Auta John6% of goals1
  • Pulkrab Matej6% of goals1
  • Zlatohlavek Tomas6% of goals1