Skip to main content

Mlada Boleslav

Czech Republic

Chance Liga · 2026/27 — based on 11 finished matches (goal timing from 6).

Results

PWDLPtsPPGGF/mGA/mLg PPG
Overall11623201.821.641.181.40
Home5500153.002.200.201.57
Away612350.831.172.001.23
Last 88413131.631.251.13—

Last matches

  • W1-0v
  • L0-1@
  • L0-3@
  • W2-0v
  • L0-3@
  • W4-0v
  • W2-1v
  • D1-1@

Goals

AllHomeAwayLeague avg
Over 1.5 goals82%80%83%76%
Over 2.5 goals55%40%67%52%
Over 3.5 goals27%20%33%25%
Both teams scored36%20%50%48%
Clean sheet36%80%0%30%
Failed to score27%0%50%30%
Scored first50%100%0%42%
Conceded first50%0%100%42%
Leading at half-time55%100%17%36%
Goal before half-time100%100%100%77%

When goals come

ScoredConceded6 matches
  • 1-15'22
  • 16-30'22
  • 31-45'00
  • 46-60'21
  • 61-75'01
  • 76-90'11

First half 4–4 · Second half 3–3

Game state

100%

Leads held

0%

Deficits recovered

42%

Time in front

0

Points after 75'

57%

Avg possession

4 of 16

Form vs opposition

  • After scoring first50% of matchesW3 D0 L03.00 PPG
  • After conceding first50% of matchesW0 D0 L30.00 PPG
  • Leading at half-time55% of matchesW6 D0 L03.00 PPG
  • Level at half-time9% of matchesW0 D1 L01.00 PPG
  • Trailing at half-time36% of matchesW0 D1 L30.25 PPG

Current runs

  • Under 2.5 goals 2

Most common scores

At home

  • 2-02× · 40%
  • 1-01× · 20%
  • 4-01× · 20%

Away

  • 3-02× · 33%
  • 1-01× · 17%
  • 1-11× · 17%

Scorers

  • Subert Martin17% of goals3
  • Zika Jan6% of goals1
  • Klima Jiri6% of goals1
  • John Solomon6% of goals1
  • Kolarik Josef6% of goals1