Skip to main content

Ligue 1 · 2026 — based on 7 finished matches.

Results

PWDLPtsPPGGF/mGA/mLg PPG
Overall7421142.001.430.711.37
Home422082.001.500.751.53
Away320162.001.330.671.20
Last 87421142.001.430.71—

Last matches

  • D1-1v
  • W1-0v
  • L1-2@
  • W2-0v
  • W1-0@
  • D2-2v
  • W2-0@

Goals

AllHomeAwayLeague avg
Over 1.5 goals71%75%67%78%
Over 2.5 goals29%25%33%61%
Over 3.5 goals14%25%0%34%
Both teams scored43%50%33%63%
Clean sheet57%50%67%23%
Failed to score0%0%0%23%
Scored first71%75%67%47%
Conceded first29%25%33%47%
Leading at half-time57%75%33%30%
Goal before half-time86%100%67%70%

When goals come

ScoredConceded7 matches
  • 1-15'21
  • 16-30'21
  • 31-45'10
  • 46-60'00
  • 61-75'21
  • 76-90'32

First half 5–2 · Second half 5–3

Game state

80%

Leads held

50%

Deficits recovered

51%

Time in front

-2

Points after 75'

50%

Avg possession

6 of 18

Form vs opposition

  • After scoring first71% of matchesW4 D1 L02.60 PPG
  • After conceding first29% of matchesW0 D1 L10.50 PPG
  • Leading at half-time57% of matchesW3 D1 L02.50 PPG
  • Level at half-time14% of matchesW1 D0 L03.00 PPG
  • Trailing at half-time29% of matchesW0 D1 L10.50 PPG

Current runs

  • Unbeaten 2
  • Scored in 7
  • Under 2.5 goals 2

Most common scores

At home

  • 1-11× · 25%
  • 1-01× · 25%
  • 2-01× · 25%

Away

  • 2-11× · 33%
  • 0-11× · 33%
  • 0-21× · 33%

Scorers

  • Giroud Olivier1 pen20% of goals2
  • Bakwa Dilane20% of goals2
  • Ueda Ayase20% of goals2
  • Santos Tiago20% of goals2
  • Mbappe Ethan10% of goals1