Skip to main content

Livyi Bereg

Ukraine

Premier League · 2026/27 — based on 9 finished matches.

Results

PWDLPtsPPGGF/mGA/mLg PPG
Overall9252111.220.780.781.36
Home513161.200.600.801.61
Away412151.251.000.751.12
Last 88242101.250.880.88—

Last matches

  • D0-0v
  • L1-2@
  • L1-3v
  • W2-0@
  • W1-0v
  • D0-0@
  • D1-1v
  • D1-1@

Goals

AllHomeAwayLeague avg
Over 1.5 goals56%40%75%74%
Over 2.5 goals22%20%25%51%
Over 3.5 goals11%20%0%22%
Both teams scored44%40%50%43%
Clean sheet56%60%50%36%
Failed to score33%40%25%36%
Scored first33%20%50%42%
Conceded first33%40%25%42%
Leading at half-time22%20%25%26%
Goal before half-time56%40%75%69%

When goals come

ScoredConceded9 matches
  • 1-15'10
  • 16-30'11
  • 31-45'13
  • 46-60'01
  • 61-75'32
  • 76-90'10

First half 3–4 · Second half 4–3

Game state

67%

Leads held

50%

Deficits recovered

19%

Time in front

+1

Points after 75'

49%

Avg possession

8 of 16

Form vs opposition

  • After scoring first33% of matchesW2 D0 L12.00 PPG
  • After conceding first33% of matchesW0 D2 L10.67 PPG
  • Leading at half-time22% of matchesW2 D0 L03.00 PPG
  • Level at half-time56% of matchesW0 D4 L10.80 PPG
  • Trailing at half-time22% of matchesW0 D1 L10.50 PPG

Current runs

  • Without a win 3

Most common scores

At home

  • 0-02× · 40%
  • 1-31× · 20%
  • 1-01× · 20%

Away

  • 2-11× · 25%
  • 0-21× · 25%
  • 0-01× · 25%

Scorers

  • Voloshyn Vikentiy29% of goals2
  • Vorobchak Nazariy29% of goals2
  • Brito Wendell14% of goals1
  • Sidnney14% of goals1