Skip to main content

Kryvbas

Ukraine

Premier League · 2026/27 — based on 8 finished matches.

Results

PWDLPtsPPGGF/mGA/mLg PPG
Overall812550.630.881.751.38
Home402220.501.002.501.63
Away410330.750.751.001.13
Last 8812550.630.881.75—

Last matches

  • L0-3v
  • L0-1@
  • L0-1@
  • D2-2v
  • L0-1@
  • D1-1v
  • W3-1@
  • L1-4v

Goals

AllHomeAwayLeague avg
Over 1.5 goals63%100%25%76%
Over 2.5 goals50%75%25%53%
Over 3.5 goals38%50%25%22%
Both teams scored50%75%25%44%
Clean sheet0%0%0%34%
Failed to score50%25%75%34%
Scored first38%75%0%43%
Conceded first63%25%100%43%
Leading at half-time13%25%0%27%
Goal before half-time88%100%75%71%

When goals come

ScoredConceded8 matches
  • 1-15'02
  • 16-30'32
  • 31-45'02
  • 46-60'11
  • 61-75'34
  • 76-90'03

First half 3–6 · Second half 4–8

Game state

20%

Leads held

17%

Deficits recovered

20%

Time in front

-3

Points after 75'

45%

Avg possession

15 of 16

Form vs opposition

  • After scoring first38% of matchesW0 D2 L10.67 PPG
  • After conceding first63% of matchesW1 D0 L40.60 PPG
  • Leading at half-time13% of matchesW0 D1 L01.00 PPG
  • Level at half-time38% of matchesW0 D1 L20.33 PPG
  • Trailing at half-time50% of matchesW1 D0 L30.75 PPG

Current runs

  • Defeats 3
  • Without a win 6
  • Conceded in 8
  • Without scoring 3

Most common scores

At home

  • 0-31× · 25%
  • 2-21× · 25%
  • 1-11× · 25%

Away

  • 1-03× · 75%
  • 1-31× · 25%

Scorers

  • Shevchenko Volodymyrovych Yaroslav14% of goals1
  • Vilivald Volodymyr14% of goals1
  • Rivas Yackson14% of goals1
  • Herbert Giovany14% of goals1
  • Nawi Roy14% of goals1