Skip to main content

Europa League - Qualification · 2026 — based on 4 finished matches (goal timing from 3).

Results

PWDLPtsPPGGF/mGA/mLg PPG
Overall411241.001.751.501.41
Home211042.002.500.501.66
Away200200.001.002.501.16
Last 8411241.001.751.50—

Last matches

  • L1-2@
  • D0-0v
  • W5-1v
  • L1-3@

Goals

AllHomeAwayLeague avg
Over 1.5 goals75%50%100%76%
Over 2.5 goals75%50%100%61%
Over 3.5 goals50%50%50%33%
Both teams scored75%50%100%46%
Clean sheet25%50%0%29%
Failed to score25%50%0%29%
Scored first67%50%100%46%
Conceded first0%0%0%46%
Leading at half-time25%50%0%32%
Goal before half-time75%50%100%76%

When goals come

ScoredConceded3 matches
  • 1-15'20
  • 16-30'10
  • 31-45'20
  • 46-60'10
  • 61-75'01
  • 76-90'01

First half 5–0 · Second half 1–2

Game state

50%

Leads held

0%

Deficits recovered

50%

Time in front

-3

Points after 75'

45%

Avg possession

46 of 76

Form vs opposition

  • After scoring first67% of matchesW1 D0 L11.50 PPG
  • Leading at half-time25% of matchesW1 D0 L03.00 PPG
  • Level at half-time75% of matchesW0 D1 L20.33 PPG

Current runs

  • Without a win 2

Most common scores

At home

  • 0-01× · 50%
  • 5-11× · 50%

Away

  • 2-11× · 50%
  • 3-11× · 50%

Scorers

  • Adjessa Daniel29% of goals2
  • Albanese Alessandro29% of goals2
  • Sota Eljon14% of goals1
  • Gruda Ildi14% of goals1