Skip to main content

League One · 2026 — based on 11 finished matches.

Results

PWDLPtsPPGGF/mGA/mLg PPG
Overall11344131.181.361.551.35
Home513161.201.801.601.51
Away621371.171.001.501.20
Last 8814370.881.001.63—

Last matches

  • D0-0v
  • D2-2@
  • L0-1@
  • L1-3v
  • W1-0@
  • D2-2v
  • L0-3@
  • D2-2v

Goals

AllHomeAwayLeague avg
Over 1.5 goals73%80%67%75%
Over 2.5 goals73%80%67%51%
Over 3.5 goals45%80%17%29%
Both teams scored64%80%50%52%
Clean sheet18%20%17%30%
Failed to score27%20%33%30%
Scored first45%40%50%45%
Conceded first45%40%50%45%
Leading at half-time36%40%33%30%
Goal before half-time73%80%67%68%

When goals come

ScoredConceded11 matches
  • 1-15'11
  • 16-30'72
  • 31-45'25
  • 46-60'10
  • 61-75'13
  • 76-90'36

First half 10–8 · Second half 5–9

Game state

43%

Leads held

50%

Deficits recovered

30%

Time in front

-3

Points after 75'

46%

Avg possession

15 of 24

Form vs opposition

  • After scoring first45% of matchesW2 D2 L11.60 PPG
  • After conceding first45% of matchesW1 D1 L30.80 PPG
  • Leading at half-time36% of matchesW2 D1 L11.75 PPG
  • Level at half-time45% of matchesW1 D3 L11.20 PPG
  • Trailing at half-time18% of matchesW0 D0 L20.00 PPG

Current runs

  • Unbeaten 2
  • Draws 2
  • Without a win 4

Most common scores

At home

  • 2-22× · 40%
  • 0-01× · 20%
  • 1-31× · 20%

Away

  • 2-21× · 17%
  • 1-01× · 17%
  • 0-11× · 17%

Scorers

  • Delap Finn20% of goals3
  • Webster Charlie13% of goals2
  • Armer Jack13% of goals2
  • Arubi Gbemi7% of goals1
  • Tilt Curtis7% of goals1