Skip to main content

Stal Mielec vs Lechia Gdansk — live score, lineups, stats, h2h and where to watch

Full time: Stal Mielec 0–1 Lechia Gdansk.

2021-02-27
45+1’Zwolinski Lukasz
Stal Mielec

TOP STATS

Lechia Gdansk
0Possession %0
28
Total shots
9
10
Shots on target
2
15
Corner kicks
2
1
Yellow cards
2
28
Total shots
9

Match Events

Goal
Yellow Card
Red Card
HTHalf Time
  • Domanski Maciej
    90'+5
  • 88'
    Makowski TomaszGajos Maciej
  • 85'
    Fila Karol
  • Mak MateuszJankowski Maciej
    79'
  • Prokic AndrejaChorbadzhiyski Bozhidar
    79'
  • 76'
    Tobers Kristers
  • 72'
    ConradoCeesay Joseph
  • Dadok RobertGranlund Albin
    70'
  • Zjawinski LukaszKolev Aleksandar
    70'
  • 45'+1
    Zwolinski Lukasz(0-1)

Head to head

Last 8 meetings

1
Stal Mielec wins
2
draws
5
Lechia Gdansk wins
  1. 2026-09-19Lechia Gdansk vs Stal MielecDivision 1L
  2. 2025-04-14Lechia Gdansk vs Stal MielecEkstraklasaL
  3. 2024-10-05Stal Mielec vs Lechia GdanskEkstraklasaW
  4. 2023-05-14Stal Mielec vs Lechia GdanskEkstraklasaD
  5. 2022-10-30Lechia Gdansk vs Stal MielecEkstraklasaL
Stal Mielec — recent form
DLLWL
Lechia Gdansk — recent form
LWWWW

Where to watch Stal Mielec vs Lechia Gdansk

  • Poland:Canal+ Sport, Canal+ Premium, TVP Sport
Full where-to-watch guide — every region, channel and stream →