Skip to main content

Aarhus (Den) vs Hobro — live score, lineups, stats, h2h and where to watch

Full time: Aarhus (Den) 0–0 Hobro.

Aarhus (Den)

TOP STATS

Hobro
0Possession %0
16
Total shots
8
4
Shots on target
1
6
Corner kicks
4
0% (0/365)
Passes
0% (0/278)
1
Yellow cards
3

Match Events

Goal
Yellow Card
Red Card
HTHalf Time
  • Thorsteinsson Jon DagurBlume Bror
    82'
  • 82'
    Kristoffersen . JulianSabbi Emmanuel
  • Poulsen Nicolai
    78'
  • 70'
    Louati Imed
  • 67'
    Tjornelund JacobHaarup Mathias
  • Amini MustafaJakobsen Kasper
    67'
  • Bundu MustaphaHvidt Benjamin
    67'
  • 66'
    Damborg Jonas
  • 49'
    Damborg JonasThychosen Oliver
  • 24'
    Cappis Christian

Head to head

Last 1 meeting

0
Aarhus (Den) wins
1
draw
0
Hobro wins
  1. 2019-07-15Hobro vs AarhusSuperligaD
Aarhus (Den) — recent form
DLDWD
Hobro — recent form
WLLLD

Where to watch Aarhus (Den) vs Hobro

  • Canada:Onefootball
  • Denmark:Viaplay Denmark, TV2 Play Denmark, TV2 Sport Denmark
  • United States:Onefootball
Full where-to-watch guide — every region, channel and stream →