Skip to main content

St. Truiden (Bel) vs Oostende — live score, lineups, stats, h2h and where to watch

Full time: St. Truiden (Bel) 0–0 Oostende.

St. Truiden (Bel)

TOP STATS

Oostende
0Possession %0
9
Total shots
14
1
Shots on target
2
4
Corner kicks
5
0% (0/380)
Passes
0% (0/319)
1
Yellow cards
7
1
Red cards
1

Match Events

Goal
Yellow Card
Red Card
HTHalf Time
  • Ito TatsuyaColidio Facundo
    84'
  • 83'
    Tanghe Anton
  • 77'
    Gueye Makhtar
  • 76'
    Bataille Jelle
  • Jhonny LucasColombatto Santiago
    75'
  • 75'
    Ndicka Matam TheoD'Haese Robbie
  • 71'
    Skulason Ari
  • 64'
    McGeehan CameronD'Arpino Maxime
  • 59'
    Bataille Jelle
  • 55'
    Gueye MakhtarBoonen Indy
  • Buatu JonathanLee Seung Woo
    46'
  • 44'
    D'Arpino Maxime
  • Teixeira Jorge
    42'
  • 33'
    Skulason Ari
  • Lee Seung Woo
    22'
  • 18'
    Hjulsager Andrew

Head to head

Last 6 meetings

2
St. Truiden (Bel) wins
2
draws
2
Oostende wins
  1. 2022-08-20Oostende vs St. TruidenJupiler Pro LeagueW
  2. 2022-02-26Oostende vs St. TruidenJupiler Pro LeagueD
  3. 2021-10-02St. Truiden vs OostendeJupiler Pro LeagueD
  4. 2021-02-06Oostende vs St. TruidenJupiler Pro LeagueL
  5. 2020-02-01Oostende vs St. TruidenJupiler Pro LeagueL
St. Truiden (Bel) — recent form
LWLLL
Oostende — recent form
LWDLL

Where to watch St. Truiden (Bel) vs Oostende

  • Belgium:DAZN Belgium
Full where-to-watch guide — every region, channel and stream →