Saltar para o conteúdo principal

New England Revolution vs Philadelphia Union — resultado em direto, onzes iniciais, estatísticas, confronto direto e onde ver

Final: New England Revolution 0–0 Philadelphia Union.

New England Revolution

PRINCIPAIS ESTATÍSTICAS

Philadelphia Union
53%
Posse de bola
47%
15
Remates totais
11
1
Remates à baliza
5
9
Cantos
6
0% (0/386)
Passes
0% (0/372)
2
Cartões amarelos
2

Incidências do jogo

Golo
Cartão amarelo
Cartão vermelho
INTIntervalo
  • 89'
    Creavalle WarrenAaronson Brenden
  • Rennicks JustinRowe Kelyn
    86'
  • 76'
    Wooten AndrewPrzybylko Kacper
  • 76'
    Mbaizo OlivierReal Matthew
  • Fagundez DiegoPenilla Cristian
    75'
  • Buchanan TajonBunbury Teal
    65'
  • Jones DeJuanBye Brandon
    64'
  • 63'
    IlsonSergio Santos
  • 53'
    Elliott Jack
  • 50'
    McKenzie Mark
  • Polster Matt
    44'
  • Bye Brandon
    25'

Confronto direto

Últimos 20 jogos

5
Vitórias New England Revolution
3
empates
12
Vitórias Philadelphia Union
  1. 2026-05-09New England Revolution vs Philadelphia UnionMLSV
  2. 2025-09-20Philadelphia Union vs New England RevolutionMLSD
  3. 2025-03-09New England Revolution vs Philadelphia UnionMLSD
  4. 2024-07-17Philadelphia Union vs New England RevolutionMLSD
  5. 2024-05-18New England Revolution vs Philadelphia UnionMLSD
New England Revolution — forma recente
VDDVV
Philadelphia Union — forma recente
VVVVE

Onde ver New England Revolution vs Philadelphia Union

  • Argentina:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Austrália:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Áustria:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Bélgica:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Brasil:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Canadá:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV, RDS, TSN.ca
  • Colômbia:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Dinamarca:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
Guia completo de onde ver — todas as regiões, canais e transmissões →

Perguntas frequentes

+ What time does New England Revolution vs Philadelphia Union kick off?

The MLS match between New England Revolution and Philadelphia Union kicks off at 23:30 UTC on Thursday 20 August 2020.

+ Where can I watch New England Revolution vs Philadelphia Union?

Coverage of New England Revolution vs Philadelphia Union is available via MLS Season Pass on Apple TV.

+ What is the head-to-head record between New England Revolution and Philadelphia Union?

In their recent meetings, New England Revolution have won 5, Philadelphia Union have won 12, and 3 have ended level.

+ What form are New England Revolution and Philadelphia Union in coming into this match?

New England Revolution arrive with a recent form of WWLLW, while Philadelphia Union come into the game on a run of DWWWW.