Saltar para o conteúdo principal

New England Revolution vs Columbus Crew — resultado em direto, onzes iniciais, estatísticas, confronto direto e onde ver

Final: New England Revolution 1–1 Columbus Crew.

New England Revolution

PRINCIPAIS ESTATÍSTICAS

Columbus Crew
61%
Posse de bola
39%
33
Remates totais
6
7
Remates à baliza
2
14
Cantos
2
0% (0/541)
Passes
0% (0/357)
0
Cartões amarelos
2

Incidências do jogo

Golo
Cartão amarelo
Cartão vermelho
INTIntervalo
  • Traustason ArnorMcNamara Thomas
    82'
  • Bunbury TealBou Gustavo
    82'
  • 77'
    Parente Isaiah
  • 75'
    Fraser LiamHairston Marlon
  • 70'
    Parente IsaiahBerry Miguel
  • 65'
    Abdul-Salaam Saad
  • Buksa Adam(1-1)
    62'
  • 61'
    Hurtado ErikMatan Alexandru Irinel
  • 58'
    Zardes Gyasi(0-1)
  • 46'
    Afful HarrisonValenzuela Milton

Confronto direto

Últimos 15 jogos

4
Vitórias New England Revolution
4
empates
7
Vitórias Columbus Crew
  1. 2026-08-30Columbus Crew vs New England RevolutionMLSV
  2. 2026-04-18New England Revolution vs Columbus CrewMLSV
  3. 2025-08-23Columbus Crew vs New England RevolutionMLSV
  4. 2025-03-02New England Revolution vs Columbus CrewMLSD
  5. 2024-10-12Columbus Crew vs New England RevolutionMLSD
New England Revolution — forma recente
VDDVV
Columbus Crew — forma recente
VVDVV

Onde ver New England Revolution vs Columbus Crew

  • Argentina:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Austrália:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Áustria:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Bélgica:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Brasil:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Canadá:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV, RDS, TSN.ca
  • Colômbia:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Dinamarca:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
Guia completo de onde ver — todas as regiões, canais e transmissões →

Perguntas frequentes

+ What time does New England Revolution vs Columbus Crew kick off?

The MLS match between New England Revolution and Columbus Crew kicks off at 23:00 UTC on Saturday 18 September 2021.

+ Where can I watch New England Revolution vs Columbus Crew?

Coverage of New England Revolution vs Columbus Crew is available via MLS Season Pass on Apple TV.

+ What is the head-to-head record between New England Revolution and Columbus Crew?

In their recent meetings, New England Revolution have won 4, Columbus Crew have won 7, and 4 have ended level.

+ What form are New England Revolution and Columbus Crew in coming into this match?

New England Revolution arrive with a recent form of WWLLW, while Columbus Crew come into the game on a run of WWLWW.