Saltar para o conteúdo principal

Zwolle vs FC Emmen — resultado em direto, onzes iniciais, estatísticas, confronto direto e onde ver

Final: Zwolle 0–0 FC Emmen.

Zwolle

PRINCIPAIS ESTATÍSTICAS

FC Emmen
53%
Posse de bola
47%
16
Remates totais
5
5
Remates à baliza
3
7
Cantos
8
85% (417/489)
Passes
77% (329/430)
16
Remates totais
5

Incidências do jogo

Golo
Cartão amarelo
Cartão vermelho
INTIntervalo
  • Ghoochannejhad Rezavan Duinen Mike
    86'
  • Leemans ClintDrost Jesper
    85'
  • 67'
    Tibbling SimonLaursen Nicolai
  • 60'
    Chacon MichaelKolar Marko
  • Huiberts DeanSaymak Mustafa
    60'
  • Clement PelleNakayama Yuta
    46'
  • 26'
    Jansen AncoCaciano Lentini
  • Reijnders E.Tedic Slobodan
    16'

Confronto direto

Últimos 2 jogos

1
Vitórias Zwolle
0
empate
1
Vitórias FC Emmen
  1. 2021-02-20FC Emmen vs ZwolleEredivisieD
  2. 2019-08-30FC Emmen vs ZwolleEredivisieV
Zwolle — forma recente
EDDDV
FC Emmen — forma recente
DVEVV

Onde ver Zwolle vs FC Emmen

  • Austrália:Triller TV+
  • Canadá:OneSoccer
  • Países Baixos:ESPN Netherlands, ESPN 2 Netherlands
  • Reino Unido:Triller TV+
  • Estados Unidos:ESPN Select
Guia completo de onde ver — todas as regiões, canais e transmissões →

Perguntas frequentes

+ What time does Zwolle vs FC Emmen kick off?

Zwolle host FC Emmen at 19:00 UTC on Friday 18 December 2020.

+ Where can I watch Zwolle vs FC Emmen on TV or online?

Broadcast coverage for this Eredivisie fixture includes ESPN Select, OneSoccer, ESPN Netherlands and Triller TV+.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Zwolle and FC Emmen?

Zwolle have won 1, FC Emmen have won 1, and 0 matches have ended level between the two sides.

+ What form are Zwolle and FC Emmen in coming into this match?

Zwolle arrive in WLLLD form, while FC Emmen come into this Eredivisie fixture in WWDWL form.