Saltar para o conteúdo principal

Waalwijk vs Sparta Rotterdam — resultado em direto, onzes iniciais, estatísticas, confronto direto e onde ver

Final: Waalwijk 0–1 Sparta Rotterdam.

Waalwijk

PRINCIPAIS ESTATÍSTICAS

Sparta Rotterdam
61%
Posse de bola
39%
8
Remates totais
18
2
Remates à baliza
4
2
Cantos
4
77% (424/550)
Passes
71% (244/342)
2
Cartões amarelos
1

Incidências do jogo

Golo
Cartão amarelo
Cartão vermelho
INTIntervalo
  • 86'
    Abels DirkDuarte Laros
  • 82'
    Piroe JoelJoosten Patrick
  • 80'
    Fortes Jeffry
  • Elbers Stanleyvan der Venne Richard
    77'
  • 74'
    Smeets BryanRayhi Mohamed
  • Velkov Stefan
    65'
  • Tahiri AnasSow Sylla
    46'
  • Sporkslede Fabian
    38'
  • Reijnders TijjaniRienstra Daan
    37'
  • 32'
    Joosten Patrick(0-1)

Confronto direto

Últimos 11 jogos

1
Vitórias Waalwijk
5
empates
5
Vitórias Sparta Rotterdam
  1. 2025-01-19Sparta Rotterdam vs WaalwijkEredivisieE
  2. 2024-09-21Waalwijk vs Sparta RotterdamEredivisieD
  3. 2024-01-27Waalwijk vs Sparta RotterdamEredivisieE
  4. 2023-10-28Sparta Rotterdam vs WaalwijkEredivisieD
  5. 2023-01-24Sparta Rotterdam vs WaalwijkEredivisieE
Waalwijk — forma recente
DEDEE
Sparta Rotterdam — forma recente
EDDEV

Onde ver Waalwijk vs Sparta Rotterdam

  • Austrália:Triller TV+
  • Canadá:OneSoccer
  • Países Baixos:ESPN Netherlands, ESPN 2 Netherlands
  • Reino Unido:Triller TV+
  • Estados Unidos:ESPN Select
Guia completo de onde ver — todas as regiões, canais e transmissões →

Perguntas frequentes

+ What time does Waalwijk vs Sparta Rotterdam kick off?

Waalwijk host Sparta Rotterdam at 19:00 UTC on Friday 21 February 2020.

+ Where can I watch Waalwijk vs Sparta Rotterdam on TV or online?

Broadcast coverage for this Eredivisie fixture includes ESPN Select, OneSoccer, ESPN Netherlands and Triller TV+.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Waalwijk and Sparta Rotterdam?

Waalwijk have won 1, Sparta Rotterdam have won 5, and 5 matches have ended level between the two sides.

+ What form are Waalwijk and Sparta Rotterdam in coming into this match?

Waalwijk arrive in DDLDL form, while Sparta Rotterdam come into this Eredivisie fixture in WDLLD form.