Saltar para o conteúdo principal

Parma vs Cagliari Calcio — resultado em direto, onzes iniciais, estatísticas, confronto direto e onde ver

Final: Parma 0–0 Cagliari Calcio.

Parma

PRINCIPAIS ESTATÍSTICAS

Cagliari Calcio
57%
Posse de bola
43%
10
Remates totais
5
3
Remates à baliza
4
8
Cantos
5
1
Cartões amarelos
1
10
Remates totais
5

Incidências do jogo

Golo
Cartão amarelo
Cartão vermelho
INTIntervalo
  • Cornelius Andreas
    90'+3
  • 84'
    Tramoni MatteoSottil Riccardo
  • 83'
    Carboni AndreaLykogiannis Charalampos
  • 77'
    Marin RazvanOliva Christian
  • Brunetta JuanKaramoh Yann
    73'
  • HernaniGervinho
    73'
  • Cornelius AndreasInglese Roberto
    72'
  • 71'
    Ceppitelli LucaWalukiewicz Sebastian
  • 46'
    Simeone GiovanniCerri Alberto
  • Gagliolo RiccardoPezzella Giuseppe
    28'
  • 25'
    Oliva Christian
  • Sohm SimonScozzarella Matteo
    18'

Confronto direto

Últimos 8 jogos

0
Vitórias Parma
2
empates
6
Vitórias Cagliari Calcio
  1. 2026-08-22Parma vs CagliariSerie AD
  2. 2026-02-27Parma vs CagliariSerie AE
  3. 2025-09-13Cagliari vs ParmaSerie AD
  4. 2025-02-09Cagliari vs ParmaSerie AD
  5. 2024-09-30Parma vs CagliariSerie AD
Parma — forma recente
EDVDD
Cagliari Calcio — forma recente
VVVED

Onde ver Parma vs Cagliari Calcio

  • Albânia:Tring, Tring Sport 1, Tring Sport 2
  • Argélia:STARZPLAY, Thmanyah
  • Andorra:DAZN France, DAZN España, ZAP
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport Football Plus ROA, SuperSport GOtv Football, SuperSport MaXimo 1, ZAP, ZSPORT 1
  • Anguila:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antígua e Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentina:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN3 Argentina
  • Armênia:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 2, FAST TV, Q Football
Guia completo de onde ver — todas as regiões, canais e transmissões →

Perguntas frequentes

+ When do Parma and Cagliari Calcio kick off?

Kickoff for Parma vs Cagliari Calcio is on Wednesday 16 December 2020 at 19:45 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Parma arrive in LLWLD form, while Cagliari Calcio come into the match in LDWWW form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Parma vs Cagliari Calcio?

Broadcast options for this Serie A fixture include Astro Football, Begin, beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong and beIN SPORTS 2 Australia, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Parma and Cagliari Calcio?

Parma have won 0, Cagliari Calcio have won 6, and 2 matches have ended level between the two sides.