Saltar para o conteúdo principal

Cagliari Calcio vs Atalanta BC — resultado em direto, onzes iniciais, estatísticas, confronto direto e onde ver

Final: Cagliari Calcio 0–1 Atalanta BC.

Cagliari Calcio

PRINCIPAIS ESTATÍSTICAS

Atalanta BC
40%
Posse de bola
60%
6
Remates totais
22
1
Remates à baliza
12
6
Cantos
4
4
Cartões amarelos
2
1
Cartões vermelhos
0

Incidências do jogo

Golo
Cartão amarelo
Cartão vermelho
INTIntervalo
  • 83'
    Toloi RafaelSutalo Bosko
  • Klavan RagnarPisacane Fabio
    75'
  • Ragatzu DanieleSimeone Giovanni
    75'
  • 74'
    Gosens RobinHateboer Hans
  • 71'
    Hateboer Hans
  • Nandez Nahitan
    70'
  • Mattiello FedericoLykogiannis Charalampos
    68'
  • Birsa ValterNainggolan Radja
    67'
  • Farago PaoloIonita Artur
    67'
  • 62'
    Palomino Jose Luis
  • 61'
    Zapata DuvanMuriel Luis
  • 60'
    Ilicic JosipPasalic Mario
  • 59'
    Papu GomezMalinovskyi Ruslan
  • Pisacane Fabio
    44'
  • 27'
    Muriel Luis(0-1)
  • Carboni Andrea
    27'
  • Carboni Andrea
    5'

Confronto direto

Últimos 12 jogos

5
Vitórias Cagliari Calcio
1
empate
6
Vitórias Atalanta BC
  1. 2026-09-12Atalanta vs CagliariSerie AV
  2. 2026-04-27Cagliari vs AtalantaSerie AV
  3. 2025-12-13Atalanta vs CagliariSerie AD
  4. 2025-02-15Atalanta vs CagliariSerie AE
  5. 2024-12-14Cagliari vs AtalantaSerie AD
Cagliari Calcio — forma recente
VVVED
Atalanta BC — forma recente
DDDVD

Onde ver Cagliari Calcio vs Atalanta BC

  • Albânia:Tring, Tring Sport 1, Tring Sport 2
  • Argélia:STARZPLAY, Thmanyah
  • Andorra:DAZN France, DAZN España, ZAP
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport Football Plus ROA, SuperSport GOtv Football, SuperSport MaXimo 1, ZAP, ZSPORT 1
  • Anguila:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antígua e Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentina:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN3 Argentina
  • Armênia:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 2, FAST TV, Q Football
Guia completo de onde ver — todas as regiões, canais e transmissões →

Perguntas frequentes

+ When do Cagliari Calcio and Atalanta BC kick off?

Kickoff for Cagliari Calcio vs Atalanta BC is on Sunday 5 July 2020 at 17:30 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Cagliari Calcio arrive in LDWWW form, while Atalanta BC come into the match in LWLLL form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Cagliari Calcio vs Atalanta BC?

Broadcast options for this Serie A fixture include Astro Football, Begin, beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong and beIN SPORTS 2 Australia, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Cagliari Calcio and Atalanta BC?

Cagliari Calcio have won 5, Atalanta BC have won 6, and 1 matches have ended level between the two sides.