Saltar para o conteúdo principal

RC Strasbourg Alsace vs Reims — resultado em direto, onzes iniciais, estatísticas, confronto direto e onde ver

Final: RC Strasbourg Alsace 0–1 Reims.

RC Strasbourg Alsace

PRINCIPAIS ESTATÍSTICAS

Reims
47%
Posse de bola
53%
12
Remates totais
10
2
Remates à baliza
5
4
Cantos
3
0% (0/424)
Passes
0% (0/483)
1
Cartões amarelos
2

Incidências do jogo

Golo
Cartão amarelo
Cartão vermelho
INTIntervalo
  • 89'
    Toure El BilalMbuku Nathanael
  • 85'
    Chavalerin Xavier
  • Bellegarde Jean-RicnerThomasson Adrien
    81'
  • 80'
    Kutesa Dereck(0-1)
  • 79'
    Berisha ValonCafaro Mathieu
  • 75'
    Kutesa DereckDoumbia Moussa
  • Zohi KevinChahiri Mehdi
    64'
  • Djiku Alexander
    64'
  • Laurey T.
    44'
  • 38'
    Faes Wout

Confronto direto

Últimos 11 jogos

4
Vitórias RC Strasbourg Alsace
5
empates
2
Vitórias Reims
  1. 2025-04-06Reims vs StrasbourgLigue 1V
  2. 2024-12-08Strasbourg vs ReimsLigue 1E
  3. 2024-04-13Strasbourg vs ReimsLigue 1V
  4. 2023-12-01Reims vs StrasbourgLigue 1D
  5. 2023-04-23Reims vs StrasbourgLigue 1V
RC Strasbourg Alsace — forma recente
VEDDD
Reims — forma recente
EVEEV

Onde ver RC Strasbourg Alsace vs Reims

  • Albânia:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Argélia:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports French 2, TOD
  • Andorra:DAZN France, DAZN España
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport MaXimo 1
  • Anguila:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antígua e Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentina:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN4 Argentina
  • Armênia:Fast Sports 1, Fast Sports 2, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 2
Guia completo de onde ver — todas as regiões, canais e transmissões →

Perguntas frequentes

+ When do RC Strasbourg Alsace and Reims kick off?

Kickoff for RC Strasbourg Alsace vs Reims is on Sunday 31 January 2021 at 14:00 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

RC Strasbourg Alsace arrive in LLLDW form, while Reims come into the match in WDDWD form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch RC Strasbourg Alsace vs Reims?

Broadcast options for this Ligue 1 fixture include Amazon Prime Video, beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong, beIN Sports Canada and beIN SPORTS USA, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between RC Strasbourg Alsace and Reims?

RC Strasbourg Alsace have won 4, Reims have won 2, and 5 matches have ended level between the two sides.