Saltar para o conteúdo principal

San Lorenzo vs Velez Sarsfield — resultado em direto, onzes iniciais, estatísticas, confronto direto e onde ver

Final: San Lorenzo 1–0 Velez Sarsfield.

San Lorenzo

PRINCIPAIS ESTATÍSTICAS

Velez Sarsfield
31%
Posse de bola
69%
7
Remates totais
19
3
Remates à baliza
6
6
Cantos
9
0% (0/238)
Passes
0% (0/508)
2
Cartões amarelos
3
1
Cartões vermelhos
1

Incidências do jogo

Golo
Cartão amarelo
Cartão vermelho
INTIntervalo
  • 90'
    Giannetti Lautaro
  • Angel Romero
    90'
  • 81'
    Cufre BraianOrtega Francisco
  • Rodriguez DiegoRamirez Juan
    80'
  • Arias RamonPalacios Julian
    63'
  • 63'
    Centurion Ricardo
  • 58'
    de los Santos Matias
  • 53'
    Centurion RicardoBouzat Agustin
  • 47'
    Romero Maximiliano
  • 46'
    Almada ThiagoBrizuela Miguel
  • Rodriguez GonzaloFernandez Nicolas
    45'
  • Coloccini Fabricio
    42'
  • Palacios Julian
    34'
  • Palacios Julian(1-0)
    29'

Confronto direto

Últimos 8 jogos

2
Vitórias San Lorenzo
4
empates
2
Vitórias Velez Sarsfield
  1. 2026-04-20San Lorenzo vs Velez SarsfieldLiga Profesional - ClausuraE
  2. 2025-08-07San Lorenzo vs Velez SarsfieldLiga Profesional - ClausuraV
  3. 2025-02-08Velez Sarsfield vs San LorenzoLiga Profesional - ClausuraE
  4. 2024-09-14San Lorenzo vs Velez SarsfieldLiga Profesional - ClausuraD
  5. 2023-04-29Velez Sarsfield vs San LorenzoLiga Profesional - ClausuraE
San Lorenzo — forma recente
EDDVV
Velez Sarsfield — forma recente
EVEDV

Onde ver San Lorenzo vs Velez Sarsfield

  • Argentina:ESPN Premium Argentina, TNT Sports Argentina
  • Canadá:Fanatiz Canada
  • Reino Unido:Premier Sports 1
  • Estados Unidos:Fanatiz, TyC Sports Internacional USA
Guia completo de onde ver — todas as regiões, canais e transmissões →

Perguntas frequentes

+ What time does San Lorenzo vs Velez Sarsfield kick off?

The Liga Profesional - Clausura match between San Lorenzo and Velez Sarsfield kicks off at 20:35 UTC on Sunday 9 February 2020.

+ Where can I watch San Lorenzo vs Velez Sarsfield?

Coverage of San Lorenzo vs Velez Sarsfield is available via Fanatiz, Fanatiz Canada, Premier Sports 1 and Premier Sports Player.

+ What is the head-to-head record between San Lorenzo and Velez Sarsfield?

In their recent meetings, San Lorenzo have won 2, Velez Sarsfield have won 2, and 4 have ended level.

+ What form are San Lorenzo and Velez Sarsfield in coming into this match?

San Lorenzo arrive with a recent form of WWLLD, while Velez Sarsfield come into the game on a run of WLDWD.