Vai al contenuto principale

Al Wehda-Al Nassr — risultato in diretta, formazioni, statistiche, precedenti e dove vederla

Finale: Al Wehda 1–0 Al Nassr.

Al Wehda

STATISTICHE PRINCIPALI

Al Nassr
44%
Possesso palla
56%
4
Tiri totali
8
2
Tiri in porta
3
3
Calci d’angolo
13
2
Ammonizioni
4
4
Tiri totali
8

Eventi della partita

Gol
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino rosso
INTIntervallo
  • 90'+7
    Al Ghannam Sultan
  • Darwish FaisalGoodwin Craig
    90'+5
  • Niakate Youssoufou
    87'
  • Rio AbdulrahmanAl Zoari Abdullah
    84'
  • 80'
    Al Buraikan FirasFaraj Awadh
  • 71'
    Al Jumayah FahadAl Shehri Yahya
  • 69'
    Maicon
  • 69'
    Petros
  • Anselmo(1-0)
    60'
  • 59'
    Musa A.Ali Mukhtar
  • Al Nemer AliGuilherme Marcos
    54'
  • Anselmo
    45'+2
  • 43'
    Hamdallah Abderrazak

Precedenti

Ultimi 9 precedenti

0
Vittorie Al Wehda
1
pareggio
8
Vittorie Al Nassr
  1. 2025-02-25Al Wehda vs Al NassrSaudi Professional LeagueP
  2. 2024-09-27Al Nassr vs Al WehdaSaudi Professional LeagueP
  3. 2024-05-04Al Nassr vs Al WehdaSaudi Professional LeagueP
  4. 2023-11-11Al Wehda vs Al NassrSaudi Professional LeagueP
  5. 2023-02-09Al Wehda vs Al NassrSaudi Professional LeagueP
Al Wehda — forma recente
VVPNP
Al Nassr — forma recente
PVVVV

Dove vedere Al Wehda-Al Nassr

  • Albania:SuperSport 1 Digitalb
  • Australia:10
  • Austria:Sportdigital FUSSBALL
  • Brasile:Canal GOAT, Globo
  • Bulgaria:MAX Sport 1
  • Cina:ZhiBo8
  • Georgia:Setanta Sports Georgia
  • Germania:Sportdigital FUSSBALL
Guida completa su dove vederla — tutti i Paesi, canali e streaming →

Domande frequenti

+ When do Al Wehda and Al Nassr kick off?

Al Wehda host Al Nassr on Sunday 24 November 2019 at 15:20 UTC UTC.

+ Where can I watch Al Wehda vs Al Nassr?

Coverage of this Saudi Professional League fixture is available via 10, Fox Sports 1 USA, Sling TV and YouTube TV.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Al Wehda and Al Nassr?

Al Wehda have won 0, Al Nassr have won 8, and 1 have ended level.

+ What form are Al Wehda and Al Nassr in coming into this Saudi Professional League match?

Al Wehda arrive on a run of LDLWW while Al Nassr come in on WWWWL.