Vai al contenuto principale

Al Fayha-Al Ittihad — risultato in diretta, formazioni, statistiche, precedenti e dove vederla

Finale: Al Fayha 1–0 Al Ittihad.

Al Fayha

STATISTICHE PRINCIPALI

Al Ittihad
32%
Possesso palla
68%
7
Tiri totali
13
6
Tiri in porta
3
2
Calci d’angolo
7
0% (0/277)
Passaggi
0% (0/563)
3
Ammonizioni
0

Eventi della partita

Gol
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino rosso
INTIntervallo
  • Stojkovic Vladimir
    89'
  • Al Harbi IbrahimOwusu S.
    85'
  • Al Abdulmanam MalekRamon
    85'
  • 74'
    Al Shanqiti MuhannadHawsawi Omar
  • 74'
    Camara HarouneBruno Henrique
  • Papadopoulos KyriakosBamsaud Ahmed
    74'
  • Dossari AbduallahRicardo Ryler
    73'
  • 46'
    Albishi AbdulazizAl Malki Abdulelah
  • Al Safari Abdulrahman Salem
    43'
  • Tachtsidis Panagiotis(1-0)
    35'
  • Mandash SultanFernando Andrade
    33'
  • Owusu S.
    21'

Precedenti

Ultimi 12 precedenti

1
Vittorie Al Fayha
3
pareggi
8
Vittorie Al Ittihad
  1. 2026-09-08Al Ittihad vs Al FayhaSaudi Professional LeagueP
  2. 2026-02-13Al Ittihad vs Al FayhaSaudi Professional LeagueP
  3. 2025-10-17Al Fayha vs Al IttihadSaudi Professional LeagueN
  4. 2025-05-11Al Ittihad vs Al FayhaSaudi Professional LeagueP
  5. 2025-01-11Al Fayha vs Al IttihadSaudi Professional LeagueN
Al Fayha — forma recente
NPNNP
Al Ittihad — forma recente
VVNPP

Dove vedere Al Fayha-Al Ittihad

  • Albania:SuperSport 1 Digitalb
  • Australia:10
  • Austria:Sportdigital FUSSBALL
  • Brasile:Canal GOAT, Globo
  • Bulgaria:MAX Sport 1
  • Cina:ZhiBo8
  • Georgia:Setanta Sports Georgia
  • Germania:Sportdigital FUSSBALL
Guida completa su dove vederla — tutti i Paesi, canali e streaming →

Domande frequenti

+ When do Al Fayha and Al Ittihad kick off?

Al Fayha host Al Ittihad on Wednesday 11 August 2021 at 16:15 UTC UTC.

+ Where can I watch Al Fayha vs Al Ittihad?

Coverage of this Saudi Professional League fixture is available via 10, Fox Sports 1 USA, Sling TV and YouTube TV.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Al Fayha and Al Ittihad?

Al Fayha have won 1, Al Ittihad have won 8, and 3 have ended level.

+ What form are Al Fayha and Al Ittihad in coming into this Saudi Professional League match?

Al Fayha arrive on a run of LDDLD while Al Ittihad come in on LLDWW.