Vai al contenuto principale

Waalwijk-FC Emmen — risultato in diretta, formazioni, statistiche, precedenti e dove vederla

Finale: Waalwijk 1–0 FC Emmen.

Waalwijk

STATISTICHE PRINCIPALI

FC Emmen
47%
Possesso palla
53%
19
Tiri totali
5
6
Tiri in porta
2
8
Calci d’angolo
2
71% (317/446)
Passaggi
73% (381/519)
19
Tiri totali
5

Eventi della partita

Gol
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino rosso
INTIntervallo
  • Touba Ahmed(1-0)
    90'
  • Damascan VitalieOosting Thijs
    86'
  • Azhil AymanTahiri Anas
    77'
  • Sow Syllavan der Venne Richard
    77'
  • Stokkers FinnJohn Ola
    66'
  • 61'
    Laursen NicolaiVlak Jari
  • 46'
    Veendorp KeziahRhyner Jean Pierre
  • 46'
    Bernadou LucasMoussa Hilal Ben

Precedenti

Ultimi 5 precedenti

1
Vittorie Waalwijk
3
pareggi
1
Vittorie FC Emmen
  1. 2026-10-03Waalwijk vs FC EmmenEerste DivisieN
  2. 2023-01-28Waalwijk vs FC EmmenEredivisieV
  3. 2022-08-13FC Emmen vs WaalwijkEredivisieN
  4. 2021-04-04FC Emmen vs WaalwijkEredivisieP
  5. 2019-11-24Waalwijk vs FC EmmenEredivisieN
Waalwijk — forma recente
VPNPN
FC Emmen — forma recente
PVNVV

Dove vedere Waalwijk-FC Emmen

  • Australia:Triller TV+
  • Canada:OneSoccer
  • Paesi Bassi:ESPN Netherlands, ESPN 2 Netherlands
  • Regno Unito:Triller TV+
  • Stati Uniti:ESPN Select
Guida completa su dove vederla — tutti i Paesi, canali e streaming →

Domande frequenti

+ What time does Waalwijk vs FC Emmen kick off?

Waalwijk host FC Emmen at 17:45 UTC on Friday 12 February 2021.

+ Where can I watch Waalwijk vs FC Emmen on TV or online?

Broadcast coverage for this Eredivisie fixture includes ESPN Select, OneSoccer, ESPN Netherlands and Triller TV+.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Waalwijk and FC Emmen?

Waalwijk have won 1, FC Emmen have won 1, and 3 matches have ended level between the two sides.

+ What form are Waalwijk and FC Emmen in coming into this match?

Waalwijk arrive in DLDLW form, while FC Emmen come into this Eredivisie fixture in WWDWL form.