Vai al contenuto principale

FC Emmen-AZ Alkmaar — risultato in diretta, formazioni, statistiche, precedenti e dove vederla

Finale: FC Emmen 0–1 AZ Alkmaar.

FC Emmen

STATISTICHE PRINCIPALI

AZ Alkmaar
40%
Possesso palla
60%
6
Tiri totali
16
1
Tiri in porta
5
2
Calci d’angolo
8
74% (311/419)
Passaggi
83% (531/641)
0
Ammonizioni
1

Eventi della partita

Gol
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino rosso
INTIntervallo
  • 90'+1
    Reijnders TijjaniGudmundsson Albert
  • Bernadou LucasMoussa Hilal Ben
    86'
  • de Vos Robbertvan Rhijn Ricardo
    86'
  • Laursen NicolaiVlak Jari
    75'
  • 71'
    Sugawara Yukinari(0-1)
  • Rhyner Jean PierreCavlan Caner
    65'
  • 42'
    Hatzidiakos Pantelis

Precedenti

Ultimi 4 precedenti

0
Vittorie FC Emmen
0
pareggi
4
Vittorie AZ Alkmaar
  1. 2023-05-14AZ Alkmaar vs FC EmmenEredivisieP
  2. 2022-09-04FC Emmen vs AZ AlkmaarEredivisieP
  3. 2020-11-22AZ Alkmaar vs FC EmmenEredivisieP
  4. 2019-11-10AZ Alkmaar vs FC EmmenEredivisieP
FC Emmen — forma recente
PVNVV
AZ Alkmaar — forma recente
PVPVN

Dove vedere FC Emmen-AZ Alkmaar

  • Australia:Triller TV+
  • Canada:OneSoccer
  • Paesi Bassi:ESPN Netherlands, ESPN 2 Netherlands
  • Regno Unito:Triller TV+
  • Stati Uniti:ESPN Select
Guida completa su dove vederla — tutti i Paesi, canali e streaming →

Domande frequenti

+ What time does FC Emmen vs AZ Alkmaar kick off?

FC Emmen host AZ Alkmaar at 13:00 UTC on Saturday 6 February 2021.

+ Where can I watch FC Emmen vs AZ Alkmaar on TV or online?

Broadcast coverage for this Eredivisie fixture includes ESPN Select, OneSoccer, ESPN Netherlands and Triller TV+.

+ What is the head-to-head record between FC Emmen and AZ Alkmaar?

FC Emmen have won 0, AZ Alkmaar have won 4, and 0 matches have ended level between the two sides.

+ What form are FC Emmen and AZ Alkmaar in coming into this match?

FC Emmen arrive in WWDWL form, while AZ Alkmaar come into this Eredivisie fixture in DWLWL form.