Vai al contenuto principale

Genoa CFC-Sampdoria — risultato in diretta, formazioni, statistiche, precedenti e dove vederla

Finale: Genoa CFC 0–1 Sampdoria.

Genoa CFC

STATISTICHE PRINCIPALI

Sampdoria
62%
Possesso palla
38%
5
Tiri totali
2
1
Tiri in porta
1
4
Calci d’angolo
2
5
Ammonizioni
3
5
Tiri totali
2

Eventi della partita

Gol
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino rosso
INTIntervallo
  • Cleonise Denilho
    90'+2
  • Cleonise DenilhoCriscito Domenico
    89'
  • 85'
    Gabbiadini Manolo(0-1)
  • Romero Cristian Gabriel
    82'
  • 75'
    Caprari GianlucaQuagliarella Fabio
  • 75'
    Gabbiadini ManoloRamirez Gaston
  • 68'
    Colley Omar
  • Jagiello FilipSchone Lasse
    66'
  • Ankersen PeterPajac Marko
    66'
  • 53'
    Ramirez Gaston
  • Criscito Domenico
    46'
  • 45'+1
    Murillo JeisonEkdal Albin
  • 26'
    Vieira Ronaldo
  • Cassata Francesco
    22'
  • Ghiglione Paolo
    8'

Precedenti

Ultimi 5 precedenti

1
Vittorie Genoa CFC
2
pareggi
2
Vittorie Sampdoria
  1. 2022-04-30Sampdoria vs GenoaSerie AP
  2. 2021-12-10Genoa vs SampdoriaSerie AP
  3. 2021-03-03Genoa vs SampdoriaSerie AN
  4. 2020-11-01Sampdoria vs GenoaSerie AN
  5. 2020-07-22Sampdoria vs GenoaSerie AV
Genoa CFC — forma recente
NVPVP
Sampdoria — forma recente
PPVPP

Dove vedere Genoa CFC-Sampdoria

  • Albania:Tring, Tring Sport 1, Tring Sport 2
  • Algeria:STARZPLAY, Thmanyah
  • Andorra:DAZN France, DAZN España, ZAP
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport Football Plus ROA, SuperSport GOtv Football, SuperSport MaXimo 1, ZAP, ZSPORT 1
  • Anguilla:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua e Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentina:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN3 Argentina
  • Armenia:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 2, FAST TV, Q Football
Guida completa su dove vederla — tutti i Paesi, canali e streaming →

Domande frequenti

+ When do Genoa CFC and Sampdoria kick off?

Kickoff for Genoa CFC vs Sampdoria is on Saturday 14 December 2019 at 19:45 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Genoa CFC arrive in LWLWD form, while Sampdoria come into the match in LLWLL form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Genoa CFC vs Sampdoria?

Broadcast options for this Serie A fixture include Astro Football, Begin, beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong and beIN SPORTS 2 Australia, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Genoa CFC and Sampdoria?

Genoa CFC have won 1, Sampdoria have won 2, and 2 matches have ended level between the two sides.