Vai al contenuto principale

Atalanta BC-Bologna FC 1909 — risultato in diretta, formazioni, statistiche, precedenti e dove vederla

Finale: Atalanta BC 1–0 Bologna FC 1909.

Atalanta BC

STATISTICHE PRINCIPALI

Bologna FC 1909
46%
Possesso palla
54%
13
Tiri totali
9
7
Tiri in porta
2
6
Calci d’angolo
4
4
Ammonizioni
2
13
Tiri totali
9

Eventi della partita

Gol
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino rosso
INTIntervallo
  • de Roon Marten
    90'+4
  • Colley Ebrima
    90'+3
  • Caldara MattiaDjimsiti Berat
    87'
  • Gosens Robin
    83'
  • Sutalo BoskoPalomino Jose Luis
    80'
  • 78'
    Santander FedericoKrejci L.
  • 76'
    Danilo
  • 74'
    Mbaye IbrahimaTomiyasu Takehiro
  • Freuler Remo
    70'
  • Colley EbrimaZapata Duvan
    66'
  • Malinovskyi RuslanPapu Gomez
    66'
  • 64'
    Sansone NicolaBarrow Musa
  • 64'
    Orsolini RiccardoSkov Olsen Andreas
  • 64'
    Dominguez NicolasSvanberg Mattias
  • Muriel Luis(1-0)
    63'
  • Muriel LuisPasalic Mario
    46'
  • Gasperini Gian Piero
    36'
  • Gasperini Gian Piero
    36'
  • 36'
    Mihajlovic Sinisa
  • 30'
    Tomiyasu Takehiro

Precedenti

Ultimi 14 precedenti

6
Vittorie Atalanta BC
3
pareggi
5
Vittorie Bologna FC 1909
  1. 2026-08-31Atalanta vs BolognaSerie AV
  2. 2026-05-17Atalanta vs BolognaSerie AP
  3. 2026-01-07Bologna vs AtalantaSerie AV
  4. 2025-04-13Atalanta vs BolognaSerie AV
  5. 2024-09-28Bologna vs AtalantaSerie AN
Atalanta BC — forma recente
PPPVP
Bologna FC 1909 — forma recente
NPNVP

Dove vedere Atalanta BC-Bologna FC 1909

  • Albania:Tring, Tring Sport 1, Tring Sport 2
  • Algeria:STARZPLAY, Thmanyah
  • Andorra:DAZN France, DAZN España, ZAP
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport Football Plus ROA, SuperSport GOtv Football, SuperSport MaXimo 1, ZAP, ZSPORT 1
  • Anguilla:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua e Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentina:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN3 Argentina
  • Armenia:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 2, FAST TV, Q Football
Guida completa su dove vederla — tutti i Paesi, canali e streaming →

Domande frequenti

+ When do Atalanta BC and Bologna FC 1909 kick off?

Kickoff for Atalanta BC vs Bologna FC 1909 is on Tuesday 21 July 2020 at 17:30 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Atalanta BC arrive in LWLLL form, while Bologna FC 1909 come into the match in LWDLD form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Atalanta BC vs Bologna FC 1909?

Broadcast options for this Serie A fixture include Astro Football, Begin, beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong and beIN SPORTS 2 Australia, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Atalanta BC and Bologna FC 1909?

Atalanta BC have won 6, Bologna FC 1909 have won 5, and 3 matches have ended level between the two sides.