Vai al contenuto principale

Chelsea FC-West Ham — risultato in diretta, formazioni, statistiche, precedenti e dove vederla

Finale: Chelsea FC 0–1 West Ham.

Chelsea FC

STATISTICHE PRINCIPALI

West Ham
66%
Possesso palla
34%
19
Tiri totali
5
6
Tiri in porta
4
9
Calci d’angolo
3
0% (0/671)
Passaggi
0% (0/354)
0
Ammonizioni
3

Eventi della partita

Gol
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino rosso
INTIntervallo
  • 90'+5
    Cresswell Aaron
  • 88'
    Yarmolenko Andriy
  • 83'
    Masuaku ArthurFornals Pablo
  • 76'
    Haller SebastienAntonio Michail
  • Hudson-Odoi CallumGiroud Olivier
    71'
  • 71'
    Yarmolenko AndriyFelipe Anderson
  • 65'
    Fornals Pablo
  • Kante N'GoloJorginho
    63'
  • WillianPedro
    63'
  • 48'
    Cresswell Aaron(0-1)

Precedenti

Ultimi 13 precedenti

9
Vittorie Chelsea FC
1
pareggio
3
Vittorie West Ham
  1. 2026-01-31Chelsea vs West HamPremier LeagueV
  2. 2025-08-22West Ham vs ChelseaPremier LeagueV
  3. 2025-02-03Chelsea vs West HamPremier LeagueV
  4. 2024-09-21West Ham vs ChelseaPremier LeagueV
  5. 2024-05-05Chelsea vs West HamPremier LeagueV
Chelsea FC — forma recente
NPVVP
West Ham — forma recente
NNVVP

Dove vedere Chelsea FC-West Ham

  • Albania:SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 4 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algeria:beIN 4K Arabia, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Andorra:Canal+ Foot, Canal+ France, Canal+ Live 2, Canal+ Live 3, DAZN España
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport Action Africa, SuperSport GOtv Football, Supersport Grandstand ROA, SuperSport MaXimo 1, SuperSport MaXimo 2, SuperSport OTT 4, SuperSport Premier League ROA
  • Anguilla:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua e Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentina:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN Argentina
  • Armenia:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, Fast Sports 2, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 1, Setanta Sports 2
Guida completa su dove vederla — tutti i Paesi, canali e streaming →

La partita

Chelsea FC 0-1 West Ham — live

Chelsea FC and West Ham go head-to-head on Saturday 30 November 2019 in Premier League, Round 14.

It is Chelsea FC 0-1 West Ham in the FT.

Score0-1
CompetitionPremier League, Round 14
Season2019/20
Head-to-headChelsea FC 7W · 1D · 2L
FormCHE LDWLW · WHU DLWWW
League positionCHE 4th · WHU 10th
Watch221 Hub Premier 1, 620 Now Premier League TV, BBC Radio 5 Live and DAZN Canada

Aggiornato 28 giorni fa

Domande frequenti

+ When do Chelsea FC and West Ham kick off?

Kickoff for Chelsea FC vs West Ham is on Saturday 30 November 2019 at 15:00 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Chelsea FC arrive in LWWLD form, while West Ham come into the match in LWWDD form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Chelsea FC vs West Ham?

Broadcast options for this Premier League fixture include 221 Hub Premier 1, 620 Now Premier League TV, BBC Radio 5 Live and DAZN Canada, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Chelsea FC and West Ham?

Chelsea FC have won 9, West Ham have won 3, and 1 matches have ended level between the two sides.