Vai al contenuto principale

Reading-Leeds United FC — risultato in diretta, formazioni, statistiche, precedenti e dove vederla

Finale: Reading 0–1 Leeds United FC.

Reading

STATISTICHE PRINCIPALI

Leeds United FC
33%
Possesso palla
67%
8
Tiri totali
16
2
Tiri in porta
2
7
Calci d’angolo
11
1
Ammonizioni
1
8
Tiri totali
16

Eventi della partita

Gol
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino rosso
INTIntervallo
  • McCleary GarathRinomhota Andy
    90'+2
  • 90'+2
    Shackleton JamieHarrison Jack
  • 87'
    Harrison Jack(0-1)
  • Namaso DannyMeite Yakou
    86'
  • Boye LucasPuscas George
    70'
  • 66'
    Alioski EgzijanKlich Mateusz
  • Richards Omar
    44'
  • 40'
    Ayling Luke
  • 35'
    Costa HelderRoberts Tyler

Precedenti

Ultimo precedente

0
Vittorie Reading
0
pareggi
1
Vittorie Leeds United FC
  1. 2020-02-22Leeds vs ReadingChampionshipP
Reading — forma recente
NVPPV
Leeds United FC — forma recente
PVNPP

Dove vedere Reading-Leeds United FC

  • Albania:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb
  • Algeria:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Angola:ESPN2 Africa
  • Anguilla:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua e Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentina:Disney+ Premium Argentina, Fox Sports Argentina
  • Armenia:Setanta Sports 1
  • Aruba:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
Guida completa su dove vederla — tutti i Paesi, canali e streaming →

Domande frequenti

+ What time does Reading vs Leeds United FC kick off?

Reading host Leeds United FC at 20:00 UTC on Tuesday 26 November 2019.

+ Where can I watch Reading vs Leeds United FC on TV or online?

Broadcast coverage for this Championship fixture includes 111 mio Sports 1, beIN SPORTS 3 Australia, beIN Sports Connect New Zealand and CBS Sports Golazo.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Reading and Leeds United FC?

Reading have won 0, Leeds United FC have won 1, and 0 matches have ended level between the two sides.

+ What form are Reading and Leeds United FC in coming into this match?

Reading arrive in WLLWD form, while Leeds United FC come into this Championship fixture in LLDWL form.