Vai al contenuto principale

Nimes-St Etienne — risultato in diretta, formazioni, statistiche, precedenti e dove vederla

Finale: Nimes 0–1 St Etienne.

Nimes

STATISTICHE PRINCIPALI

St Etienne
65%
Possesso palla
35%
22
Tiri totali
6
8
Tiri in porta
4
13
Calci d’angolo
5
78% (372/474)
Passaggi
67% (170/253)
1
Ammonizioni
4
0
Espulsioni
1

Eventi della partita

Gol
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino rosso
INTIntervallo
  • Sarr SidyAlakouch Sofiane
    90'
  • 89'
    Saliba WilliamNordin Arnaud
  • Stojanovski VlatkoFomba Lamine
    85'
  • 78'
    Abi CharlesKhazri Wahbi
  • 74'
    Hamouma Romain
  • Denkey KevinValls Theo
    72'
  • 68'
    Debuchy Mathieu(0-1)
  • 64'
    Hamouma Romain
  • 62'
    Kolodziejczak Timothee
  • 46'
    Youssouf ZaydouCabaye Yohan
  • 7'
    Cabaye Yohan
  • Alakouch Sofiane
    4'

Precedenti

Ultimi 3 precedenti

0
Vittorie Nimes
1
pareggio
2
Vittorie St Etienne
  1. 2021-04-04Nimes vs St EtienneLigue 1P
  2. 2020-12-20St Etienne vs NimesLigue 1N
  3. 2020-01-25St Etienne vs NimesLigue 1P
Nimes — forma recente
PNVPP
St Etienne — forma recente
PNVVV

Dove vedere Nimes-St Etienne

  • Albania:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algeria:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports French 2, TOD
  • Andorra:DAZN France, DAZN España
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport MaXimo 1
  • Anguilla:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua e Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentina:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN4 Argentina
  • Armenia:Fast Sports 1, Fast Sports 2, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 2
Guida completa su dove vederla — tutti i Paesi, canali e streaming →

Domande frequenti

+ When do Nimes and St Etienne kick off?

Kickoff for Nimes vs St Etienne is on Sunday 29 September 2019 at 15:00 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Nimes arrive in LLWDL form, while St Etienne come into the match in WWWDL form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Nimes vs St Etienne?

Broadcast options for this Ligue 1 fixture include Amazon Prime Video, beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong, beIN Sports Canada and beIN SPORTS USA, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Nimes and St Etienne?

Nimes have won 0, St Etienne have won 2, and 1 matches have ended level between the two sides.