Vai al contenuto principale

Bordeaux-OGC Nice — risultato in diretta, formazioni, statistiche, precedenti e dove vederla

Finale: Bordeaux 0–0 OGC Nice.

Bordeaux

STATISTICHE PRINCIPALI

OGC Nice
46%
Possesso palla
54%
18
Tiri totali
13
5
Tiri in porta
2
7
Calci d’angolo
7
0% (0/475)
Passaggi
0% (0/562)
1
Ammonizioni
1

Eventi della partita

Gol
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino rosso
INTIntervallo
  • 90'+3
    Gouiri Amine
  • 90'+1
    Maolida MyzianeRony Lopes
  • Bakwa DilaneAdli Yacine
    84'
  • 81'
    Guessand EvannLotomba Jordan
  • 81'
    Daniliuc FlaviusDolberg Kasper
  • Kwateng EnockSabaly Youssouf
    81'
  • Briand Jimmyde Preville Nicolas
    81'
  • Oudin RemiMaja Josh
    69'
  • Hwang Ui-JoKalu S.
    68'
  • 57'
    Claude-Maurice AlexisNdoye Dan
  • Sabaly Youssouf
    15'

Precedenti

Ultimi 5 precedenti

1
Vittorie Bordeaux
2
pareggi
2
Vittorie OGC Nice
  1. 2022-05-01Bordeaux vs NiceLigue 1P
  2. 2021-08-28Nice vs BordeauxLigue 1P
  3. 2021-01-17Nice vs BordeauxLigue 1V
  4. 2020-03-01Bordeaux vs NiceLigue 1N
  5. 2019-11-08Nice vs BordeauxLigue 1N
Bordeaux — forma recente
PPPNV
OGC Nice — forma recente
NPVVP

Dove vedere Bordeaux-OGC Nice

  • Albania:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algeria:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports French 2, TOD
  • Andorra:DAZN France, DAZN España
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport MaXimo 1
  • Anguilla:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua e Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentina:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN4 Argentina
  • Armenia:Fast Sports 1, Fast Sports 2, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 2
Guida completa su dove vederla — tutti i Paesi, canali e streaming →

Domande frequenti

+ When do Bordeaux and OGC Nice kick off?

Kickoff for Bordeaux vs OGC Nice is on Sunday 27 September 2020 at 11:00 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Bordeaux arrive in WDLLL form, while OGC Nice come into the match in LWWLD form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Bordeaux vs OGC Nice?

Broadcast options for this Ligue 1 fixture include Amazon Prime Video, beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong, beIN Sports Canada and beIN SPORTS USA, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Bordeaux and OGC Nice?

Bordeaux have won 1, OGC Nice have won 2, and 2 matches have ended level between the two sides.