Vai al contenuto principale

RCD Espanyol-Sevilla FC — risultato in diretta, formazioni, statistiche, precedenti e dove vederla

Finale: RCD Espanyol 0–2 Sevilla FC.

RCD Espanyol

STATISTICHE PRINCIPALI

Sevilla FC
45%
Possesso palla
55%
7
Tiri totali
12
2
Tiri in porta
4
8
Calci d’angolo
4
80% (330/415)
Passaggi
83% (433/523)
2
Ammonizioni
2

Eventi della partita

Gol
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino rosso
INTIntervallo
  • 86'
    Nolito(0-2)
  • Calero FernandoFerreyra Facundo
    82'
  • 76'
    Gudelj NemanjaTorres Oliver
  • 75'
    Kounde JulesDiego Carlos
  • Campuzano VictorWu Lei
    70'
  • Darder SergiSanchez Victor Mata
    64'
  • 60'
    Munir El HaddadiOcampos Lucas
  • Vargas Matias
    59'
  • Sanchez Victor Mata
    52'
  • 49'
    Ocampos Lucas
  • 44'
    Reguilon Sergio(0-1)
  • 39'
    Reguilon Sergio

Precedenti

Ultimi 10 precedenti

1
Vittorie RCD Espanyol
4
pareggi
5
Vittorie Sevilla FC
  1. 2026-09-06Espanyol vs SevillaLaLigaN
  2. 2026-05-09Sevilla vs EspanyolLaLigaP
  3. 2025-11-24Espanyol vs SevillaLaLigaV
  4. 2025-01-25Sevilla vs EspanyolLaLigaN
  5. 2024-10-25Espanyol vs SevillaLaLigaP
RCD Espanyol — forma recente
PPNPP
Sevilla FC — forma recente
VVPNP

Dove vedere RCD Espanyol-Sevilla FC

  • Albania:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algeria:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Andorra:DAZN France, DAZN Mundial, DAZN España, Disney+ Premium, ZAP
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport GOtv LaLiga, SuperSport Laliga ROA, SuperSport MáXimo 3, ZAP, ZSPORTS LaLiga
  • Anguilla:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Antigua e Barbuda:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Argentina:DGO, DIRECTV Sports Argentina, Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN Argentina
  • Armenia:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 1, Setanta Sports 2
Guida completa su dove vederla — tutti i Paesi, canali e streaming →

Domande frequenti

+ When do RCD Espanyol and Sevilla FC kick off?

Kickoff for RCD Espanyol vs Sevilla FC is on Sunday 18 August 2019 at 17:00 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

RCD Espanyol arrive in LLDLL form, while Sevilla FC come into the match in LDLWW form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch RCD Espanyol vs Sevilla FC?

Broadcast options for this LaLiga fixture include Begin, beIN Sports 1 Australia, beIN Sports 1 Indonesia and beIN Sports 1 Philippines, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between RCD Espanyol and Sevilla FC?

RCD Espanyol have won 1, Sevilla FC have won 5, and 4 matches have ended level between the two sides.