Vai al contenuto principale

RC Celta de Vigo-Ath Bilbao — risultato in diretta, formazioni, statistiche, precedenti e dove vederla

Finale: RC Celta de Vigo 0–0 Ath Bilbao.

RC Celta de Vigo

STATISTICHE PRINCIPALI

Ath Bilbao
66%
Possesso palla
34%
13
Tiri totali
6
3
Tiri in porta
1
1
Calci d’angolo
3
0% (0/626)
Passaggi
0% (0/308)
3
Ammonizioni
1

Eventi della partita

Gol
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino rosso
INTIntervallo
  • Coudet Eduardo
    89'
  • 86'
    Ibai Gomez PerezMorcillo Jon
  • Aidoo JosephAraujo Nestor
    85'
  • 79'
    de Marcos OscarBerenguer Alex
  • Solari AugustoNolito
    77'
  • Beltran FranciscoSuarez Denis
    77'
  • Murillo Jeison
    70'
  • 69'
    Vencedor U.Lopez Unai
  • 68'
    Williams InakiVillalibre Asier
  • Ferreyra FacundoMina Santi
    68'
  • Kevin
    63'
  • 46'
    Muniain IkerGarcia Raul
  • Mina Santi
    45'
  • 41'
    Lekue Inigo

Precedenti

Ultimi 14 precedenti

6
Vittorie RC Celta de Vigo
2
pareggi
6
Vittorie Ath Bilbao
  1. 2026-08-30Celta Vigo vs Ath BilbaoLaLigaP
  2. 2026-05-17Ath Bilbao vs Celta VigoLaLigaN
  3. 2025-12-14Celta Vigo vs Ath BilbaoLaLigaV
  4. 2025-01-19Celta Vigo vs Ath BilbaoLaLigaP
  5. 2024-09-22Ath Bilbao vs Celta VigoLaLigaP
RC Celta de Vigo — forma recente
PVNPV
Ath Bilbao — forma recente
VNNNN

Dove vedere RC Celta de Vigo-Ath Bilbao

  • Albania:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algeria:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Andorra:DAZN France, DAZN Mundial, DAZN España, Disney+ Premium, ZAP
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport GOtv LaLiga, SuperSport Laliga ROA, SuperSport MáXimo 3, ZAP, ZSPORTS LaLiga
  • Anguilla:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Antigua e Barbuda:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Argentina:DGO, DIRECTV Sports Argentina, Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN Argentina
  • Armenia:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 1, Setanta Sports 2
Guida completa su dove vederla — tutti i Paesi, canali e streaming →

Domande frequenti

+ When do RC Celta de Vigo and Ath Bilbao kick off?

Kickoff for RC Celta de Vigo vs Ath Bilbao is on Sunday 14 March 2021 at 13:00 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

RC Celta de Vigo arrive in WLDWL form, while Ath Bilbao come into the match in DDDDW form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch RC Celta de Vigo vs Ath Bilbao?

Broadcast options for this LaLiga fixture include Begin, beIN Sports 1 Australia, beIN Sports 1 Indonesia and beIN Sports 1 Philippines, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between RC Celta de Vigo and Ath Bilbao?

RC Celta de Vigo have won 6, Ath Bilbao have won 6, and 2 matches have ended level between the two sides.