Vai al contenuto principale

Levante UD-Leganes — risultato in diretta, formazioni, statistiche, precedenti e dove vederla

Finale: Levante UD 2–0 Leganes.

Levante UD

STATISTICHE PRINCIPALI

Leganes
48%
Possesso palla
52%
9
Tiri totali
12
5
Tiri in porta
4
2
Calci d’angolo
2
0% (0/380)
Passaggi
0% (0/379)
2
Ammonizioni
3

Eventi della partita

Gol
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino rosso
INTIntervallo
  • Martinez PabloMayoral Borja
    90'+2
  • Duarte OscarRochina Ruben
    87'
  • Morales JoseRoger
    79'
  • 75'
    Siovas DimitriosOmeruo Kenneth
  • 59'
    Assale RogerGuerrero Miguel
  • Mayoral Borja
    55'
  • 49'
    Rodrigues Kevin
  • 46'
    Ruibal AitorRosales Roberto
  • 42'
    Bustinza Unai
  • Vukcevic Nikola
    33'
  • Roger(2-0)
    28'
  • 23'
    Omeruo Kenneth
  • Rochina Ruben(1-0)
    20'

Precedenti

Ultimo precedente

1
Vittorie Levante UD
0
pareggi
0
Vittorie Leganes
  1. 2019-10-05Leganes vs LevanteLaLigaV
Levante UD — forma recente
PPNNV
Leganes — forma recente
VPPPP

Dove vedere Levante UD-Leganes

  • Albania:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algeria:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Andorra:DAZN France, DAZN Mundial, DAZN España, Disney+ Premium, ZAP
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport GOtv LaLiga, SuperSport Laliga ROA, SuperSport MáXimo 3, ZAP, ZSPORTS LaLiga
  • Anguilla:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Antigua e Barbuda:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Argentina:DGO, DIRECTV Sports Argentina, Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN Argentina
  • Armenia:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 1, Setanta Sports 2
Guida completa su dove vederla — tutti i Paesi, canali e streaming →

Domande frequenti

+ When do Levante UD and Leganes kick off?

Kickoff for Levante UD vs Leganes is on Saturday 8 February 2020 at 12:00 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Levante UD arrive in WDDLL form, while Leganes come into the match in LLLLW form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Levante UD vs Leganes?

Broadcast options for this LaLiga fixture include Begin, beIN Sports 1 Australia, beIN Sports 1 Indonesia and beIN Sports 1 Philippines, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Levante UD and Leganes?

Levante UD have won 1, Leganes have won 0, and 0 matches have ended level between the two sides.