Vai al contenuto principale

Deportivo Alavés-Atlético Madrid — risultato in diretta, formazioni, statistiche, precedenti e dove vederla

Finale: Deportivo Alavés 1–0 Atlético Madrid.

Deportivo Alavés

STATISTICHE PRINCIPALI

Atlético Madrid
29%
Possesso palla
71%
7
Tiri totali
13
1
Tiri in porta
1
3
Calci d’angolo
8
64% (152/237)
Passaggi
86% (493/576)
2
Ammonizioni
3

Eventi della partita

Gol
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino rosso
INTIntervallo
  • Garcia SaulRioja Luis
    87'
  • TachiDuarte Ruben
    79'
  • Pina TomasMoya Toni
    79'
  • 74'
    Vrsaljko SimeLlorente Marcos
  • 61'
    Herrera HectorHermoso Mario
  • Pellistri F.de la Fuente Miguel
    61'
  • JoseluSylla Mamadou
    61'
  • 59'
    Lodi RenanCarrasco Yannick
  • 59'
    Correa AngelTrippier Kieran
  • 59'
    Cunha MatheusKondogbia Geoffrey
  • 55'
    Kondogbia Geoffrey
  • 53'
    Trippier Kieran
  • Loum M.
    36'
  • Sylla Mamadou
    31'
  • 17'
    Savic Stefan
  • Laguardia Victor(1-0)
    4'

Precedenti

Ultimi 12 precedenti

1
Vittorie Deportivo Alavés
3
pareggi
8
Vittorie Atlético Madrid
  1. 2026-10-10Alaves vs Atl. MadridLaLigaP
  2. 2026-01-18Atl. Madrid vs AlavesLaLigaP
  3. 2025-08-30Alaves vs Atl. MadridLaLigaN
  4. 2025-05-03Alaves vs Atl. MadridLaLigaN
  5. 2024-11-23Atl. Madrid vs AlavesLaLigaP
Deportivo Alavés — forma recente
PPNPP
Atlético Madrid — forma recente
VVVVV

Dove vedere Deportivo Alavés-Atlético Madrid

  • Albania:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algeria:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Andorra:DAZN France, DAZN Mundial, DAZN España, Disney+ Premium, ZAP
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport GOtv LaLiga, SuperSport Laliga ROA, SuperSport MáXimo 3, ZAP, ZSPORTS LaLiga
  • Anguilla:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Antigua e Barbuda:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Argentina:DGO, DIRECTV Sports Argentina, Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN Argentina
  • Armenia:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 1, Setanta Sports 2
Guida completa su dove vederla — tutti i Paesi, canali e streaming →

Domande frequenti

+ When do Deportivo Alavés and Atlético Madrid kick off?

Kickoff for Deportivo Alavés vs Atlético Madrid is on Saturday 25 September 2021 at 12:00 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Deportivo Alavés arrive in LLDLL form, while Atlético Madrid come into the match in WWWWW form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Deportivo Alavés vs Atlético Madrid?

Broadcast options for this LaLiga fixture include Begin, beIN Sports 1 Australia, beIN Sports 1 Indonesia and beIN Sports 1 Philippines, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Deportivo Alavés and Atlético Madrid?

Deportivo Alavés have won 1, Atlético Madrid have won 8, and 3 matches have ended level between the two sides.