Vai al contenuto principale

Wolfsburg-FC Koln — risultato in diretta, formazioni, statistiche, precedenti e dove vederla

Finale: Wolfsburg 1–0 FC Koln.

Wolfsburg

STATISTICHE PRINCIPALI

FC Koln
54%
Possesso palla
46%
13
Tiri totali
10
6
Tiri in porta
1
5
Calci d’angolo
4
0% (0/475)
Passaggi
0% (0/436)
2
Ammonizioni
1

Eventi della partita

Gol
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino rosso
INTIntervallo
  • Guilavogui JosuhaSchlager Xaver
    90'+3
  • 90'+3
    Kainz Florian
  • 81'
    Meyer MaxDuda Ondrej
  • 81'
    Dennis EmmanuelWolf Marius
  • 75'
    Kainz FlorianKatterbach Noah
  • 75'
    Andersson SebastianHector Jonas
  • Victor SaBrekalo Josip
    73'
  • Brekalo Josip(1-0)
    69'
  • 66'
    Rexhbecaj ElvisDrexler Dominick
  • Gerhardt Yannick
    63'
  • Philipp MaximilianRoussillon Jerome
    62'
  • Mbabu Kevin
    22'

Precedenti

Ultimi 11 precedenti

4
Vittorie Wolfsburg
3
pareggi
4
Vittorie FC Koln
  1. 2026-01-30FC Koln vs WolfsburgBundesligaP
  2. 2025-09-13Wolfsburg vs FC KolnBundesligaN
  3. 2024-01-27Wolfsburg vs FC KolnBundesligaN
  4. 2023-08-26FC Koln vs WolfsburgBundesligaV
  5. 2023-02-25FC Koln vs WolfsburgBundesligaV
Wolfsburg — forma recente
NPVNV
FC Koln — forma recente
PNPVP

Dove vedere Wolfsburg-FC Koln

  • Albania:Tring, Tring Sport 1, Tring Sport 2, Tring Sport 4, Tring Sport 5
  • Algeria:MBC Action, MBC Shahid
  • Andorra:DAZN España, ZAP
  • Angola:ZAP, ZSPORT 1
  • Anguilla:Bluu, Rush Sports 2
  • Antigua e Barbuda:Bluu, Rush Sports 2
  • Argentina:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN2 Argentina, ESPN3 Argentina
  • Armenia:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 2
Guida completa su dove vederla — tutti i Paesi, canali e streaming →

Domande frequenti

+ When do Wolfsburg and FC Koln kick off?

Kickoff for Wolfsburg vs FC Koln is on Saturday 3 April 2021 at 13:30 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Wolfsburg arrive in WDWLD form, while FC Koln come into the match in LWLDL form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Wolfsburg vs FC Koln?

Broadcast options for this Bundesliga fixture include Amazon Prime Video, beIN Sports 1 Australia, beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong and beIN Sports 3 Malaysia, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Wolfsburg and FC Koln?

Wolfsburg have won 4, FC Koln have won 4, and 3 matches have ended level between the two sides.