Vai al contenuto principale

VfB Stuttgart-SV Werder Bremen — risultato in diretta, formazioni, statistiche, precedenti e dove vederla

Finale: VfB Stuttgart 1–0 SV Werder Bremen.

VfB Stuttgart

STATISTICHE PRINCIPALI

SV Werder Bremen
58%
Possesso palla
42%
14
Tiri totali
9
3
Tiri in porta
2
6
Calci d’angolo
0
0% (0/595)
Passaggi
0% (0/401)
1
Ammonizioni
2

Eventi della partita

Gol
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino rosso
INTIntervallo
  • Stenzel PascalCoulibaly Tanguy
    89'
  • 88'
    Erras PatrickMohwald Kevin
  • Karazor AtakanCastro Gonzalo
    86'
  • 84'
    Dinkci ErenGross Christian
  • Augustinsson Ludwig(0-1)
    81'
  • Didavi DanielForster Philipp
    78'
  • Churlinov DarkoKlimowicz Mateo
    78'
  • 73'
    Osako YuyaSchmid Romano
  • 73'
    Selke DavieFullkrug Niclas
  • 51'
    Eggestein Maximilian
  • Forster Philipp
    16'
  • 12'
    Mohwald Kevin

Precedenti

Ultimi 9 precedenti

3
Vittorie VfB Stuttgart
3
pareggi
3
Vittorie SV Werder Bremen
  1. 2026-04-26Stuttgart vs Werder BremenBundesligaN
  2. 2025-12-14Werder Bremen vs StuttgartBundesligaV
  3. 2025-04-13Stuttgart vs Werder BremenBundesligaP
  4. 2024-11-30Werder Bremen vs StuttgartBundesligaN
  5. 2024-04-21Werder Bremen vs StuttgartBundesligaP
VfB Stuttgart — forma recente
PPVVP
SV Werder Bremen — forma recente
VNVNN

Dove vedere VfB Stuttgart-SV Werder Bremen

  • Albania:Tring, Tring Sport 1, Tring Sport 2, Tring Sport 4, Tring Sport 5
  • Algeria:MBC Action, MBC Shahid
  • Andorra:DAZN España, ZAP
  • Angola:ZAP, ZSPORT 1
  • Anguilla:Bluu, Rush Sports 2
  • Antigua e Barbuda:Bluu, Rush Sports 2
  • Argentina:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN2 Argentina, ESPN3 Argentina
  • Armenia:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 2
Guida completa su dove vederla — tutti i Paesi, canali e streaming →

Domande frequenti

+ When do VfB Stuttgart and SV Werder Bremen kick off?

Kickoff for VfB Stuttgart vs SV Werder Bremen is on Sunday 4 April 2021 at 13:30 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

VfB Stuttgart arrive in LWWLL form, while SV Werder Bremen come into the match in DDWDW form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch VfB Stuttgart vs SV Werder Bremen?

Broadcast options for this Bundesliga fixture include Amazon Prime Video, beIN Sports 1 Australia, beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong and beIN Sports 3 Malaysia, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between VfB Stuttgart and SV Werder Bremen?

VfB Stuttgart have won 3, SV Werder Bremen have won 3, and 3 matches have ended level between the two sides.