Vai al contenuto principale

TSG Hoffenheim-RB Leipzig — risultato in diretta, formazioni, statistiche, precedenti e dove vederla

Finale: TSG Hoffenheim 0–2 RB Leipzig.

TSG Hoffenheim

STATISTICHE PRINCIPALI

RB Leipzig
51%
Possesso palla
49%
22
Tiri totali
14
7
Tiri in porta
7
9
Calci d’angolo
1
0% (0/417)
Passaggi
0% (0/411)
2
Ammonizioni
2

Eventi della partita

Gol
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino rosso
INTIntervallo
  • Akpoguma KevinGeiger Dennis
    81'
  • 78'
    Haidara AmadouOlmo Dani
  • 78'
    Konate IbrahimaSabitzer Marcel
  • 75'
    Nkunku Christopher
  • 68'
    Adams TylerKampl Kevin
  • 68'
    Lookman AdemolaSchick Patrik
  • Bruun Larsen JacobBaumgartner Christoph
    68'
  • 62'
    Nkunku ChristopherLaimer Konrad
  • Bebou IhlasDabbur Munas
    61'
  • Skov RobertZuber Steven
    46'
  • Kramaric AndrejSamassekou Diadie
    46'
  • Zuber Steven
    33'
  • 26'
    Klostermann Lukas
  • 11'
    Olmo Dani(0-2)
  • 9'
    Olmo Dani(0-1)
  • Samassekou Diadie
    3'

Precedenti

Ultimi 13 precedenti

3
Vittorie TSG Hoffenheim
2
pareggi
8
Vittorie RB Leipzig
  1. 2026-03-20RB Leipzig vs HoffenheimBundesligaP
  2. 2025-11-08Hoffenheim vs RB LeipzigBundesligaV
  3. 2025-04-05RB Leipzig vs HoffenheimBundesligaP
  4. 2024-11-23Hoffenheim vs RB LeipzigBundesligaV
  5. 2024-05-03Hoffenheim vs RB LeipzigBundesligaN
TSG Hoffenheim — forma recente
PPPVV
RB Leipzig — forma recente
PVVPP

Dove vedere TSG Hoffenheim-RB Leipzig

  • Albania:Tring, Tring Sport 1, Tring Sport 2, Tring Sport 4, Tring Sport 5
  • Algeria:MBC Action, MBC Shahid
  • Andorra:DAZN España, ZAP
  • Angola:ZAP, ZSPORT 1
  • Anguilla:Bluu, Rush Sports 2
  • Antigua e Barbuda:Bluu, Rush Sports 2
  • Argentina:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN2 Argentina, ESPN3 Argentina
  • Armenia:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 2
Guida completa su dove vederla — tutti i Paesi, canali e streaming →

Domande frequenti

+ When do TSG Hoffenheim and RB Leipzig kick off?

Kickoff for TSG Hoffenheim vs RB Leipzig is on Friday 12 June 2020 at 18:30 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

TSG Hoffenheim arrive in WWLLL form, while RB Leipzig come into the match in LLWWL form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch TSG Hoffenheim vs RB Leipzig?

Broadcast options for this Bundesliga fixture include Amazon Prime Video, beIN Sports 1 Australia, beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong and beIN Sports 3 Malaysia, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between TSG Hoffenheim and RB Leipzig?

TSG Hoffenheim have won 3, RB Leipzig have won 8, and 2 matches have ended level between the two sides.