Vai al contenuto principale

Palmeiras-Chapecoense-SC — risultato in diretta, formazioni, statistiche, precedenti e dove vederla

Finale: Palmeiras 1–0 Chapecoense-SC.

Palmeiras

STATISTICHE PRINCIPALI

Chapecoense-SC
72%
Possesso palla
28%
30
Tiri totali
7
8
Tiri in porta
2
12
Calci d’angolo
4
87% (475/549)
Passaggi
59% (131/223)
1
Ammonizioni
3
0
Espulsioni
1

Eventi della partita

Gol
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino rosso
INTIntervallo
  • Felipe Melo(1-0)
    90'+9
  • 90'+6
    Tiepo
  • 85'
    RenatoMarcio Araujo
  • 72'
    Mauricio RamosCamilo
  • 72'
    RegisHenrique Almeida
  • 70'
    Elicarlos
  • 68'
    Gum
  • Raphael VeigaGustavo Scarpa
    67'
  • Henrique DouradoDeyverson
    59'
  • 55'
    Bruno Pacheco
  • Willian BigodeZe Rafael
    46'
  • Gomez Gustavo
    45'+2

Precedenti

Ultimi 4 precedenti

4
Vittorie Palmeiras
0
pareggi
0
Vittorie Chapecoense-SC
  1. 2026-05-31Palmeiras vs Chapecoense-SCSerie A BetanoV
  2. 2021-09-18Chapecoense-SC vs PalmeirasSerie A BetanoV
  3. 2021-06-06Palmeiras vs Chapecoense-SCSerie A BetanoV
  4. 2019-06-02Chapecoense-SC vs PalmeirasSerie A BetanoV
Palmeiras — forma recente
NVVVV
Chapecoense-SC — forma recente
NPPPV

Dove vedere Palmeiras-Chapecoense-SC

  • Bolivia:Tigo Sports 2 Bolivia
  • Brasile:Globo, Premiere, SporTV, TV Record, CazéTV, Amazon Prime Video
  • Canada:Fanatiz Canada
  • Portorico:Fanatiz
  • Regno Unito:Premier Sports 1
  • Stati Uniti:Fanatiz, TV Globo Internacional
Guida completa su dove vederla — tutti i Paesi, canali e streaming →

Domande frequenti

+ What time does Palmeiras vs Chapecoense-SC kick off?

The Serie A Betano match between Palmeiras and Chapecoense-SC kicks off at 00:00 UTC on Thursday 17 October 2019.

+ Where can I watch Palmeiras vs Chapecoense-SC?

Coverage of Palmeiras vs Chapecoense-SC is available via Fanatiz, Fanatiz Canada, Premier Sports 1 and Premier Sports Player.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Palmeiras and Chapecoense-SC?

In their recent meetings, Palmeiras have won 4, Chapecoense-SC have won 0, and 0 have ended level.

+ What form are Palmeiras and Chapecoense-SC in coming into this match?

Palmeiras arrive with a recent form of WWWWD, while Chapecoense-SC come into the game on a run of WLLLD.