Vai al contenuto principale

Union de Santa Fe-Colon Santa Fe — risultato in diretta, formazioni, statistiche, precedenti e dove vederla

Finale: Union de Santa Fe 1–0 Colon Santa Fe.

Union de Santa Fe

STATISTICHE PRINCIPALI

Colon Santa Fe
45%
Possesso palla
55%
15
Tiri totali
6
4
Tiri in porta
1
4
Calci d’angolo
1
71% (281/396)
Passaggi
79% (391/497)
1
Ammonizioni
4

Eventi della partita

Gol
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino rosso
INTIntervallo
  • 87'
    Esparza Gabriel
  • 81'
    Chancalay TomasAliendro Rodrigo
  • Milo FedericoAcevedo Nelson
    81'
  • Comas GastonElias Jalil
    76'
  • 70'
    Esparza GabrielVigo Alex
  • 67'
    Vigo Alex
  • Mendez JavierBonifacio Ezequiel
    64'
  • 59'
    Bernardi ChristianEscobar Gonzalo
  • Mazzola Nicolas(1-0)
    55'
  • 41'
    Zuqui Fernando
  • Acevedo Nelson
    25'
  • 20'
    Escobar Gonzalo

Precedenti

Ultimi 4 precedenti

1
Vittorie Union de Santa Fe
3
pareggi
0
Vittorie Colon Santa Fe
  1. 2023-02-19Union de Santa Fe vs Colon Santa FeLiga Profesional - ClausuraN
  2. 2022-06-12Colon Santa Fe vs Union de Santa FeLiga Profesional - ClausuraN
  3. 2021-12-11Union de Santa Fe vs Colon Santa FeLiga Profesional - ClausuraV
  4. 2018-09-02Colon Santa Fe vs Union de Santa FeLiga Profesional - ClausuraN
Union de Santa Fe — forma recente
PPPPN
Colon Santa Fe — forma recente
NVNNV

Dove vedere Union de Santa Fe-Colon Santa Fe

  • Argentina:ESPN Premium Argentina, TNT Sports Argentina
  • Canada:Fanatiz Canada
  • Regno Unito:Premier Sports 1
  • Stati Uniti:Fanatiz, TyC Sports Internacional USA
Guida completa su dove vederla — tutti i Paesi, canali e streaming →

Domande frequenti

+ What time does Union de Santa Fe vs Colon Santa Fe kick off?

The Liga Profesional - Clausura match between Union de Santa Fe and Colon Santa Fe kicks off at 18:30 UTC on Sunday 6 October 2019.

+ Where can I watch Union de Santa Fe vs Colon Santa Fe?

Coverage of Union de Santa Fe vs Colon Santa Fe is available via Fanatiz, Fanatiz Canada, Premier Sports 1 and Premier Sports Player.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Union de Santa Fe and Colon Santa Fe?

In their recent meetings, Union de Santa Fe have won 1, Colon Santa Fe have won 0, and 3 have ended level.

+ What form are Union de Santa Fe and Colon Santa Fe in coming into this match?

Union de Santa Fe arrive with a recent form of DLLLL, while Colon Santa Fe come into the game on a run of WDDWD.