Vai al contenuto principale

Sarmiento Junin-Banfield — risultato in diretta, formazioni, statistiche, precedenti e dove vederla

Finale: Sarmiento Junin 0–0 Banfield.

Sarmiento Junin

STATISTICHE PRINCIPALI

Banfield
55%
Possesso palla
45%
15
Tiri totali
11
2
Tiri in porta
3
8
Calci d’angolo
5
0% (0/369)
Passaggi
0% (0/305)
2
Ammonizioni
2

Eventi della partita

Gol
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino rosso
INTIntervallo
  • Cucchi PatricioGondou Luciano
    81'
  • Vismara FedericoBravo Federico
    81'
  • Salinas RodrigoTorres Jonathan
    80'
  • 77'
    Pons LucianoAlvarez Juan Pablo
  • Bravo Federico
    77'
  • Graciani GabrielNunez Gervasio
    77'
  • 74'
    Linares Nicolas
  • Arismendi YairParadela Federico
    71'
  • 61'
    Datolo JesusSonora Joel
  • 58'
    Cruz JuanEnrique Ramiro
  • 58'
    Linares NicolasDomingo Nicolas
  • Vicentini Manuel
    53'
  • 36'
    Domingo Nicolas

Precedenti

Ultimi 5 precedenti

1
Vittorie Sarmiento Junin
3
pareggi
1
Vittorie Banfield
  1. 2026-07-28Banfield vs Sarmiento JuninLiga Profesional - ClausuraP
  2. 2026-01-30Sarmiento Junin vs BanfieldLiga Profesional - ClausuraV
  3. 2024-12-14Banfield vs Sarmiento JuninLiga Profesional - ClausuraN
  4. 2023-07-29Sarmiento Junin vs BanfieldLiga Profesional - ClausuraN
  5. 2022-10-23Banfield vs Sarmiento JuninLiga Profesional - ClausuraN
Sarmiento Junin — forma recente
VNPVN
Banfield — forma recente
NNNVP

Dove vedere Sarmiento Junin-Banfield

  • Argentina:ESPN Premium Argentina, TNT Sports Argentina
  • Canada:Fanatiz Canada
  • Regno Unito:Premier Sports 1
  • Stati Uniti:Fanatiz, TyC Sports Internacional USA
Guida completa su dove vederla — tutti i Paesi, canali e streaming →

Domande frequenti

+ What time does Sarmiento Junin vs Banfield kick off?

The Liga Profesional - Clausura match between Sarmiento Junin and Banfield kicks off at 20:00 UTC on Wednesday 24 November 2021.

+ Where can I watch Sarmiento Junin vs Banfield?

Coverage of Sarmiento Junin vs Banfield is available via Fanatiz, Fanatiz Canada, Premier Sports 1 and Premier Sports Player.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Sarmiento Junin and Banfield?

In their recent meetings, Sarmiento Junin have won 1, Banfield have won 1, and 3 have ended level.

+ What form are Sarmiento Junin and Banfield in coming into this match?

Sarmiento Junin arrive with a recent form of DWLDW, while Banfield come into the game on a run of LWDDD.