Aller au contenu principal

Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Seattle Sounders 0–1 San Jose Earthquakes.

Seattle Sounders

STATS CLÉS

San Jose Earthquakes
0Possession %0
11
Tirs
5
3
Tirs cadrés
2
7
Corners
1
0% (0/562)
Passes
0% (0/307)
3
Cartons jaunes
3

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • 90'+4
    Nathan Pelae
  • Atencio Josh
    90'+3
  • 86'
    Rios AndresAbecasis Luciano
  • 86'
    Remedi EricSalinas Shea
  • Villanueva AlexMedranda Jimmy
    83'
  • Bruin WillRowe Kelyn
    83'
  • 71'
    Wondolowski ChrisLopez J.
  • Leyva DannyO'Neill Shane
    70'
  • 64'
    Lopez MarcosCowell Cade
  • 62'
    Cowell Cade
  • Montero FredyBaker-Whiting Reed
    55'
  • Joao Paulo
    53'
  • 49'
    Abecasis Luciano
  • 45'+1
    Espinoza Cristian(0-1)
  • Medranda Jimmy
    31'

Face-à-face

17 dernières confrontations

8
Victoires Seattle Sounders
5
nuls
4
Victoires San Jose Earthquakes
  1. 2026-05-14Seattle Sounders vs San Jose EarthquakesMLSV
  2. 2026-03-15San Jose Earthquakes vs Seattle SoundersMLSV
  3. 2025-07-20Seattle Sounders vs San Jose EarthquakesMLSV
  4. 2025-03-30San Jose Earthquakes vs Seattle SoundersMLSN
  5. 2024-09-19Seattle Sounders vs San Jose EarthquakesMLSN
Seattle Sounders — forme récente
VVVDN
San Jose Earthquakes — forme récente
NVNNN

Où regarder Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes

  • Argentine:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Australie:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Autriche:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Belgique:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Brésil:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Canada:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV, RDS, TSN.ca
  • Colombie:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Danemark:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ What time does Seattle Sounders vs San Jose Earthquakes kick off?

The MLS match between Seattle Sounders and San Jose Earthquakes kicks off at 21:00 UTC on Saturday 31 July 2021.

+ Where can I watch Seattle Sounders vs San Jose Earthquakes?

Coverage of Seattle Sounders vs San Jose Earthquakes is available via MLS Season Pass on Apple TV.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Seattle Sounders and San Jose Earthquakes?

In their recent meetings, Seattle Sounders have won 8, San Jose Earthquakes have won 4, and 5 have ended level.

+ What form are Seattle Sounders and San Jose Earthquakes in coming into this match?

Seattle Sounders arrive with a recent form of DLWWW, while San Jose Earthquakes come into the game on a run of DDDWD.