Aller au contenu principal

San Jose Earthquakes - Houston Dynamo — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : San Jose Earthquakes 2–0 Houston Dynamo.

2019-06-27
Qazaishvili Valeri75’
Qazaishvili Valeri22’
San Jose Earthquakes

STATS CLÉS

Houston Dynamo
60Possession %40
20
Tirs
6
6
Tirs cadrés
1
6
Corners
4
0% (0/569)
Passes
0% (0/381)
1
Cartons jaunes
3

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • 90'+3
    McNamara Thomas
  • Partida KevinWondolowski Chris
    90'
  • Fuentes GilbertQazaishvili Valeri
    88'
  • Kashia Guram
    77'
  • Qazaishvili Valeri(2-0)
    75'
  • 73'
    Salazar MichaelVera Matias
  • 64'
    Quioto RommelMartinez Tomas
  • 57'
    DeLaGarza A J
  • 46'
    Manotas MauroPena Ronaldo
  • Qazaishvili Valeri(1-0)
    22'
  • 17'
    Pena Ronaldo

Face-à-face

13 dernières confrontations

3
Victoires San Jose Earthquakes
3
nuls
7
Victoires Houston Dynamo
  1. 2026-09-13San Jose Earthquakes vs Houston DynamoMLSV
  2. 2026-08-30Houston Dynamo vs San Jose EarthquakesMLSN
  3. 2025-08-24Houston Dynamo vs San Jose EarthquakesMLSV
  4. 2025-05-25San Jose Earthquakes vs Houston DynamoMLSN
  5. 2024-07-18San Jose Earthquakes vs Houston DynamoMLSD
San Jose Earthquakes — forme récente
VNNND
Houston Dynamo — forme récente
DNNNN

Où regarder San Jose Earthquakes - Houston Dynamo

  • Argentine:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Australie:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Autriche:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Belgique:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Brésil:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Canada:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV, RDS, TSN.ca
  • Colombie:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Danemark:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ What time does San Jose Earthquakes vs Houston Dynamo kick off?

The MLS match between San Jose Earthquakes and Houston Dynamo kicks off at 02:30 UTC on Thursday 27 June 2019.

+ Where can I watch San Jose Earthquakes vs Houston Dynamo?

Coverage of San Jose Earthquakes vs Houston Dynamo is available via MLS Season Pass on Apple TV.

+ What is the head-to-head record between San Jose Earthquakes and Houston Dynamo?

In their recent meetings, San Jose Earthquakes have won 3, Houston Dynamo have won 7, and 3 have ended level.

+ What form are San Jose Earthquakes and Houston Dynamo in coming into this match?

San Jose Earthquakes arrive with a recent form of LDDDW, while Houston Dynamo come into the game on a run of DDDDL.