Aller au contenu principal

Orlando City - Inter Miami — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Orlando City 1–1 Inter Miami.

2021-08-05
Antonio Carlos45+1’
66’Gibbs Kieran
Orlando City

STATS CLÉS

Inter Miami
0Possession %0
14
Tirs
4
4
Tirs cadrés
2
7
Corners
4
0% (0/503)
Passes
0% (0/387)
2
Cartons jaunes
1

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Rosell Oriol
    85'
  • 84'
    Vassilev IndianaMorgan Lewis
  • Mas EmmanuelRuan Teixeira
    81'
  • 77'
    Shea BrekGibbs Kieran
  • Rosell OriolJunior Urso
    76'
  • Akindele TeshoMichel Benji
    75'
  • 68'
    Pizarro Rodolfo
  • van der Water SilvesterMueller Chris
    67'
  • 66'
    Gibbs Kieran(1-1)
  • 61'
    Carranza JulianRobinson Robbie
  • 60'
    Pizarro RodolfoHiguain Gonzalo
  • Junior Urso
    56'
  • Schlegel RodrigoAntonio Carlos
    46'
  • Antonio Carlos(1-0)
    45'+1

Face-à-face

15 dernières confrontations

7
Victoires Orlando City
3
nuls
5
Victoires Inter Miami
  1. 2026-05-02Inter Miami vs Orlando CityMLSV
  2. 2026-03-02Orlando City vs Inter MiamiMLSD
  3. 2025-08-11Orlando City vs Inter MiamiMLSV
  4. 2025-05-18Inter Miami vs Orlando CityMLSV
  5. 2024-05-15Orlando City vs Inter MiamiMLSN
Orlando City — forme récente
DDVNV
Inter Miami — forme récente
NDVVV

Où regarder Orlando City - Inter Miami

  • Argentine:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Australie:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Autriche:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Belgique:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Brésil:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Canada:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV, RDS, TSN.ca
  • Colombie:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Danemark:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ What time does Orlando City vs Inter Miami kick off?

The MLS match between Orlando City and Inter Miami kicks off at 00:00 UTC on Thursday 5 August 2021.

+ Where can I watch Orlando City vs Inter Miami?

Coverage of Orlando City vs Inter Miami is available via MLS Season Pass on Apple TV.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Orlando City and Inter Miami?

In their recent meetings, Orlando City have won 7, Inter Miami have won 5, and 3 have ended level.

+ What form are Orlando City and Inter Miami in coming into this match?

Orlando City arrive with a recent form of WDWLL, while Inter Miami come into the game on a run of WWWLD.