Aller au contenu principal

Minnesota United - Sporting Kansas City — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Minnesota United 2–1 Sporting Kansas City.

2019-09-26
Dotson Hassani90’
Alonso Osvaldo70’
7’Barath Botond
Minnesota United

STATS CLÉS

Sporting Kansas City
49Possession %51
16
Tirs
23
7
Tirs cadrés
8
7
Corners
6
0% (0/421)
Passes
0% (0/448)
2
Cartons jaunes
2
1
Cartons rouges
0

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • 90'+6
    Nemeth Krisztian
  • Gasper Chase
    90'+4
  • 90'+3
    Gutierrez Felipe
  • Dotson Hassani(2-1)
    90'
  • 89'
    Medranda JimmyBusio Gianluca
  • Finlay EthanLod Robin
    80'
  • Gasper Chase
    79'
  • 71'
    Nemeth KrisztianHurtado Erik
  • 71'
    GersoRussell Johnny
  • Alonso Osvaldo(1-1)
    70'
  • Dotson HassaniMolino Kevin
    61'
  • Danladi AbuToye Mason
    61'
  • 7'
    Barath Botond(0-1)

Face-à-face

18 dernières confrontations

6
Victoires Minnesota United
3
nuls
9
Victoires Sporting Kansas City
  1. 2026-07-23Sporting Kansas City vs Minnesota UnitedMLSD
  2. 2025-10-05Minnesota United vs Sporting Kansas CityMLSV
  3. 2025-03-16Sporting Kansas City vs Minnesota UnitedMLSN
  4. 2024-09-22Sporting Kansas City vs Minnesota UnitedMLSV
  5. 2024-06-02Minnesota United vs Sporting Kansas CityMLSV
Minnesota United — forme récente
DNNVN
Sporting Kansas City — forme récente
DNDDD

Où regarder Minnesota United - Sporting Kansas City

  • Argentine:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Australie:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Autriche:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Belgique:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Brésil:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Canada:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV, RDS, TSN.ca
  • Colombie:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
  • Danemark:MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ What time does Minnesota United vs Sporting Kansas City kick off?

The MLS match between Minnesota United and Sporting Kansas City kicks off at 00:00 UTC on Thursday 26 September 2019.

+ Where can I watch Minnesota United vs Sporting Kansas City?

Coverage of Minnesota United vs Sporting Kansas City is available via MLS Season Pass on Apple TV.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Minnesota United and Sporting Kansas City?

In their recent meetings, Minnesota United have won 6, Sporting Kansas City have won 9, and 3 have ended level.

+ What form are Minnesota United and Sporting Kansas City in coming into this match?

Minnesota United arrive with a recent form of DWDDL, while Sporting Kansas City come into the game on a run of LLLDL.