Aller au contenu principal

Al Raed - Al Ittihad — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Al Raed 1–1 Al Ittihad.

2020-01-31
Al Zaein Ahmed50’
80’Gil Leonardo
Al Raed

STATS CLÉS

Al Ittihad
0Possession %0
10
Tirs
5
1
Tirs cadrés
5
2
Corners
3
0% (0/385)
Passes
0% (0/401)
1
Cartons jaunes
2

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • 90'+5
    Gil Leonardo
  • Al Shuwaish HuseinAl Zaein Ahmed
    81'
  • 80'
    Gil Leonardo(1-1)
  • Al Mogren AbdullahAl Hussien Jehad
    75'
  • 74'
    Bony WilfriedCamara Haroune
  • Perez MarcoAl Ghamdi Rayed
    65'
  • Al Zaein Ahmed(1-0)
    50'
  • Fouzair Mohammed
    31'
  • 28'
    El Ahmadi Karim

Face-à-face

11 dernières confrontations

1
Victoires Al Raed
3
nuls
7
Victoires Al Ittihad
  1. 2025-05-15Al Raed vs Al IttihadSaudi Professional LeagueD
  2. 2025-01-16Al Ittihad vs Al RaedSaudi Professional LeagueD
  3. 2023-12-23Al Ittihad vs Al RaedSaudi Professional LeagueV
  4. 2023-08-14Al Raed vs Al IttihadSaudi Professional LeagueD
  5. 2023-02-23Al Ittihad vs Al RaedSaudi Professional LeagueN
Al Raed — forme récente
DDDDD
Al Ittihad — forme récente
NDDVV

Où regarder Al Raed - Al Ittihad

  • Albanie:SuperSport 1 Digitalb
  • Australie:10
  • Autriche:Sportdigital FUSSBALL
  • Brésil:Canal GOAT, Globo
  • Bulgarie:MAX Sport 1
  • Chine:ZhiBo8
  • Géorgie:Setanta Sports Georgia
  • Allemagne:Sportdigital FUSSBALL
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do Al Raed and Al Ittihad kick off?

Al Raed host Al Ittihad on Friday 31 January 2020 at 17:15 UTC UTC.

+ Where can I watch Al Raed vs Al Ittihad?

Coverage of this Saudi Professional League fixture is available via 10, Fox Sports 1 USA, Sling TV and YouTube TV.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Al Raed and Al Ittihad?

Al Raed have won 1, Al Ittihad have won 7, and 3 have ended level.

+ What form are Al Raed and Al Ittihad in coming into this Saudi Professional League match?

Al Raed arrive on a run of LLLLL while Al Ittihad come in on WWLLD.